6. Herren

1. Kreisklasse F (Süd-Ost)

Mannschaftsführer
Jens Tschäpe

Herren, 1. Kreisklasse F (Süd-Ost) (22/23)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. 3 39 22:8 6:0
2TTC Südost e.V. II 4 12 22:18 5:3
3TTV Treptow 90 e.V. 3 13 19:11 4:2
4BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V IV 3 4 16:14 4:2
5TuS Buckow 1980 e.V. II 2 5 10:10 2:2
6TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. VII 2 -5 10:10 2:2
7TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. V 3 -1 15:15 2:4
8Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. VI 3 -16 11:19 1:5
9ESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide e.V. II 3 -51 5:25 0:6

  1. Dobrin Blagoev
  2. Jens Tschäpe
  3. Milorad Rajevic
  4. Leonid Kirilyuk
  5. Dennis Mau

 

Berichte

Spielformulare

Bilanzen Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Dobrin Blagoev 1364
2 Jens Tschäpe 3 1:5 1:5 1343
3 Milorad Rajevic 2 0:4 0:4 1342
4 Leonid Kirilyuk 1332
5 Dennis Mau 3 2:0 3:1 5:1 1374
7He/1 Dieter Schneider 1 1:1 1:1 1309
7He/2 Detlef Rumprecht 1 0:2 0:2 1324
7He/3 Uwe Risse 1 1:1 1:1 1297
9He/1 Mundo Yang 1 1:1 1:1 1188

Bilanzen Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Leonid Kirilyuk 1332
2 Dobrin Blagoev 1364
3 Milorad Rajevic 1342
4 Jens Tschäpe 1343
5 Dennis Mau 1374

Spielplan


Herren, 1. Kreisklasse F (Süd-Ost) (22/23)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
02.09.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC VI -Düppel Dentalsplace VII 5 : 5
07.09.2022 19:00 TTV Treptow 90 -Olympischer SC VI 8 : 2
26.09.2022 19:30 TSV Marienfelde -Olympischer SC VI 6 : 4
07.10.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC VI -TTC Südost II Vorbericht
16.10.2022 11:00 TSV Rudow 1888 V -Olympischer SC VI Vorbericht
21.10.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC VI -TuS Buckow II Vorbericht
11.11.2022 19:00 BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV -Olympischer SC VI Vorbericht
18.11.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC VI -ESV Lok Schöneweide II Vorbericht
10.01.2023 19:00 Düppel Dentalsplace VII -Olympischer SC VI Vorbericht
20.01.2023 19:00 Olympischer SC VI -TTV Treptow 90 Vorbericht
17.02.2023 19:00 Olympischer SC VI -TSV Marienfelde Vorbericht
20.02.2023 19:00 TTC Südost II -Olympischer SC VI Vorbericht
03.03.2023 19:00 Olympischer SC VI -TSV Rudow 1888 V Vorbericht
08.03.2023 19:00 TuS Buckow II -Olympischer SC VI Vorbericht
17.03.2023 19:00 Olympischer SC VI -BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV Vorbericht
24.03.2023 19:15 ESV Lok Schöneweide II -Olympischer SC VI Vorbericht