6. Herren

1. Kreisklasse F (Süd-Ost)

Mannschaftsführer
Jens Tschäpe

Herren, 1. Kreisklasse F (Süd-Ost) (22/23)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. 11 71 72:38 18:4
2BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V IV 11 64 67:43 16:6
3TTV Treptow 90 e.V. 10 38 61:39 13:7
4TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. V 11 34 60:50 13:9
5TuS Buckow 1980 e.V. II 10 46 59:41 12:8
6Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. VI 10 5 50:50 11:9
7TTC Südost e.V. II 11 -44 45:65 7:15
8TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. VII 11 -81 39:71 6:16
9ESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide e.V. II 11 -133 27:83 0:22

  1. Jens Tschäpe
  2. Konstantinos Dourougidenis
  3. Miahel Adzic
  4. Milorad Rajevic
  5. Wolf Pennekamp

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Dobrin Blagoev 1364
2 Jens Tschäpe 7 6:8 6:8 1398
3 Milorad Rajevic 7 4:10 4:10 1347
4 Leonid Kirilyuk 1332
5 Dennis Mau 7 4:0 8:2 12:2 1403
7He/1 Dieter Schneider 2 1:3 1:3 1312
7He/2 Detlef Rumprecht 2 0:4 0:4 1326
7He/3 Uwe Risse 1 1:1 1:1 1312
7He/6 Konstantinos Dourougidenis 2 4:0 4:0 1390
8He/3 Peter-Michael Harnischmacher 1 1:1 1:1 1243
9He/1 Mundo Yang 1 1:1 1:1 1207
9He/3 Clemens Weber 2 2:2 2:2 1372

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Jens Tschäpe 2 1:3 1:3 1367
2 Konstantinos Dourougidenis (SBEM) 1 2:0 2:0 1420
3 Mihael Adzic 2 2:0 2:0 4:0 1369
4 Milorad Rajevic 2 3:1 3:1 1350
5 Wolf Pennekamp 1349
7He/1 Clemens Weber 1 2:0 2:0 1406

Herren, 1. Kreisklasse F (Süd-Ost) (22/23)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
02.09.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC VI -Düppel Dentalsplace VII 5 : 5
07.09.2022 19:00 TTV Treptow 90 -Olympischer SC VI 8 : 2
26.09.2022 19:30 TSV Marienfelde -Olympischer SC VI 6 : 4
07.10.2022 19:05 Olympischer SC VI -TTC Südost II 7 : 3
16.10.2022 11:00 TSV Rudow 1888 V -Olympischer SC VI 5 : 5
21.10.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC VI -TuS Buckow II 4 : 6
11.11.2022 19:00 BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV -Olympischer SC VI 5 : 5
18.11.2022 19:30 Olympischer SC VI -ESV Lok Schöneweide II 6 : 4
10.01.2023 19:00 Düppel Dentalsplace VII -Olympischer SC VI 4 : 6
20.01.2023 19:00 Olympischer SC VI -TTV Treptow 90 6 : 4
17.02.2023 19:00 Olympischer SC VI -TSV Marienfelde Vorbericht
20.02.2023 19:00 TTC Südost II -Olympischer SC VI Vorbericht
03.03.2023 19:00 Olympischer SC VI -TSV Rudow 1888 V Vorbericht
08.03.2023 19:00 TuS Buckow II -Olympischer SC VI Vorbericht
17.03.2023 19:00 Olympischer SC VI -BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV Vorbericht
24.03.2023 19:15 ESV Lok Schöneweide II -Olympischer SC VI Vorbericht