TT-Live Info

Gesamtspielplan

HeimGastTagDatumZeitSpiel Bericht
HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftTagDatumZeitErgebnisKennzeichnung... mehr
Düppel Dentalsplace 67. HerrenDi01.09.202019:009 : 3... mehr
Lübarser TTC 23. HerrenDi01.09.202019:009 : 3... mehr
4. HerrenBTTC Grün-WeißDi01.09.202019:007 : 5... mehr
SG Blau-Weiß Buch1. FreizeitMi02.09.202019:002 : 10... mehr
5. HerrenCfL Berlin 3Fr04.09.202019:002 : 10... mehr
VfL Tegel2. Senioren 40Fr04.09.202019:002 : 6... mehr
SV Lichtenberg 47 66. HerrenFr04.09.202019:157 : 5... mehr
TSC Berlin 1893 31. HerrenFr04.09.202019:302 : 10... mehr
2. HerrenTSV Staaken 06So06.09.202011:004 : 8... mehr
8. HerrenLichtenrader SC 6So06.09.202014:309 : 3... mehr
Lübarser TTC2. HerrenMo07.09.202019:006 : 6... mehr
1. FreizeitASC PanketalDi08.09.202019:006 : 6... mehr
1. SeniorenBTTC MeteorDo10.09.202019:003 : 5... mehr
SV Motor Wildau 25. HerrenDo10.09.202019:158 : 4... mehr
1. HerrenHertha BSC 6Fr11.09.202019:008 : 4... mehr
2. Senioren 40TSV Staaken 06 2Fr11.09.202019:007 : 1... mehr
SF Kladow4. HerrenFr11.09.202019:009 : 3... mehr
BSV 92 38. HerrenFr11.09.202019:157 : 5... mehr
BTTC Meteor 57. HerrenMo14.09.202019:156 : 6... mehr
6. HerrenSG Grüne TriftDi15.09.202019:008 : 4... mehr
Köpenicker SV-Ajax1. SeniorenDi15.09.202019:304 : 4... mehr
TTC Zehlendorf 24. HerrenDi15.09.202019:307 : 5... mehr
TuS Lichterfelde 21. HerrenDo17.09.202019:006 : 6Verlegt... mehr
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen2. HerrenDo17.09.202019:303 : 9... mehr
1. DamenSV Bau-Union 2Fr18.09.202019:008 : 0... mehr
3. HerrenSC Siemensstadt 5So20.09.202011:004 : 8... mehr
8. HerrenSC Charlottenburg 8So20.09.202014:158 : 4... mehr
Tennis Borussia 22. Senioren 40Di22.09.202019:008 : 0... mehr
1. FreizeitTTV SpringpfuhlDi22.09.202019:009 : 3... mehr
4. HerrenLichtenrader SC 4Di22.09.202019:106 : 6... mehr
ESV Lok Schöneweide 26. HerrenDi22.09.202019:303 : 9... mehr
Düppel Dentalsplace 78. HerrenFr25.09.202019:005 : 7Verlegt... mehr
1. HerrenSV Berl. Brauereien 4Fr25.09.202019:009 : 3... mehr
5. HerrenTUS Buckow 2Fr25.09.202019:003 : 9Verlegt... mehr
1. Jungen 18Hertha BSCSa26.09.202015:305 : 7... mehr
1. Jungen 13SG Rotation Prenz. BSa26.09.202015:303 : 9... mehr
Düppel Dentalsplace2. Jungen 13Sa26.09.202015:308 : 4... mehr
BSC2. Jungen 18Sa26.09.202015:3010 : 2... mehr
2. HerrenBSV 92So27.09.202011:009 : 3... mehr
TuS Lichterfelde 55. HerrenSo27.09.202012:005 : 7... mehr
Steglitzer TTK 43. HerrenSo27.09.202013:00Unbekannten Termin... mehr
7. HerrenTSV Wittenau 3So27.09.202014:003 : 9... mehr
TTV Preußen 90 21. DamenSo27.09.202017:003 : 6... mehr
1. FreizeitBSV Chemie WeißenseeDi29.09.202019:109 : 3Verlegt Heimrechttausch... mehr
Füchse Berlin 97. HerrenSo04.10.202010:00Verlegt Heimrechttausch... mehr
Spandauer TTC 47. HerrenMo05.10.202019:00... mehr
SC Eintracht Berlin 22. HerrenMo05.10.202019:30... mehr
2. Senioren 40Polizei SVDi06.10.202019:00Verlegt... mehr
TTC Heiligensee1. HerrenDi06.10.202019:00Verlegt... mehr
1. FreizeitSC Eintracht BerlinDi06.10.202019:00... mehr
6. HerrenTSG Oberschöneweide 2Di06.10.202019:00... mehr
1. SeniorenOmega TT OstkreuzDo08.10.202019:00... mehr
Steglitzer TTK 64. HerrenDo08.10.202019:00... mehr
1. DamenSC Siemensstadt 4Fr09.10.202019:00... mehr
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 31. DamenSo11.10.202011:00Verlegt... mehr
3. HerrenHertha BSC 9So11.10.202011:00... mehr
8. HerrenCTTC 70 5So11.10.202014:00... mehr
2. Senioren 40SV Lichtenberg 47 2Di13.10.202019:00Verlegt... mehr
5. HerrenBSV A. d. Wissenschaften 3Fr23.10.202019:00Verlegt... mehr
SC Charlottenburg1. SeniorenMo26.10.202019:15... mehr
4. HerrenCTTC 70 3Di27.10.202019:00... mehr
1. FreizeitSC Eintracht Berlin 2Di27.10.202019:00Heimrechttausch... mehr
ASV Berlin 53. HerrenMi28.10.202019:00... mehr
TTC Neukölln 66. HerrenDo29.10.202019:00Verlegt... mehr
TSV Temp.-Mariendorf 48. HerrenDo29.10.202019:30... mehr
1. HerrenOmega TT Ostkreuz 2Fr30.10.202019:00... mehr
SC Eintracht Berlin1. Jugend 11Sa31.10.202014:00... mehr
ttc berlin eastside1. Jungen 13Sa31.10.202015:30... mehr
2. Jungen 13SC Charlottenburg 2Sa31.10.202015:30... mehr
1. Jugend 11Charlottenburger TSVSa31.10.202015:30... mehr
1. Jungen 18CfL Berlin 2Sa31.10.202015:30... mehr
ttc berlin eastside1. Jugend 11Sa31.10.202017:00... mehr
2. Jungen 18Steglitzer TTK 2Sa31.10.202018:00... mehr
2. HerrenTTC Neukölln 4So01.11.202011:00... mehr
7. HerrenTSV Staaken 06 2So01.11.202014:00... mehr
WSG Buch/Neuenhagen 21. DamenMo02.11.202019:15... mehr
6. HerrenTTV Friedrichshagen 2Di03.11.202019:00... mehr
1. FreizeitSF FEZ BerlinDi03.11.202019:00... mehr
Pro Sport Berlin 247. HerrenDi03.11.202019:00... mehr
SV Straßenwesen5. HerrenDo05.11.202019:00... mehr
1. SeniorenTSC Berlin 1893Do05.11.202019:00... mehr
2. Senioren 40CfL BerlinFr06.11.202019:00... mehr
1. HerrenVfB HermsdorfFr06.11.202019:00... mehr
1. Jungen 13Steglitzer TTKSa07.11.202015:30... mehr
SSV Rotation1. Jungen 18Sa07.11.202015:30... mehr
SC Siemensstadt2. Jungen 18Sa07.11.202018:00... mehr
ttc berlin eastside 32. HerrenSo08.11.202010:00... mehr
3. HerrenSpandauer TTC 2So08.11.202011:00... mehr
Spandauer TTC 34. HerrenSo08.11.202013:00... mehr
8. HerrenTTC Zehlendorf 4So08.11.202014:00... mehr
Hertha BSC1. Jungen 13Sa14.11.202015:30... mehr
SC Siemensstadt2. Jungen 13Sa14.11.202015:30... mehr
ttc berlin eastside1. Jungen 18Sa14.11.202018:00... mehr
2. Jungen 18SF KladowSa14.11.202018:00... mehr
4. HerrenTTC Borussia Spandau 4Di17.11.202019:00... mehr
1. FreizeitSF FEZ Berlin 2Di17.11.202019:00Heimrechttausch... mehr
KSF Anadolu-Umut 48. HerrenDi17.11.202019:30... mehr
Tennis Borussia1. SeniorenDi17.11.202019:30... mehr
TTV Treptow 90 26. HerrenDo19.11.202019:15... mehr
1. DamenASV Berlin 3Fr20.11.202019:00... mehr
5. HerrenTSC Berlin 1893 6Fr20.11.202019:00... mehr
1. Jungen 18Köpenicker SV-AjaxSa21.11.202015:30... mehr
1. Jungen 13Charlottenburger TSVSa21.11.202015:30... mehr
TTC Zehlendorf2. Jungen 18Sa21.11.202015:30... mehr
2. Jungen 13TTC HeiligenseeSa21.11.202015:30... mehr
2. HerrenTTC ZehlendorfSo22.11.202011:00... mehr
ASV Berlin 31. HerrenSo22.11.202011:00... mehr
TSV GutsMuths3. HerrenSo22.11.202012:00... mehr
7. HerrenVfL Tegel 3So22.11.202014:00... mehr
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften 21. DamenMo23.11.202019:00... mehr
1. FreizeitSG Bergmann BorsigDi24.11.202019:00... mehr
6. HerrenSV Motor Wildau 3Di24.11.202019:00... mehr
SG Bergmann Borsig 22. HerrenMi25.11.202019:15... mehr
1. SeniorenSV Berl. BrauereienDo26.11.202019:00... mehr
BSV 92 24. HerrenDo26.11.202019:30... mehr
1. HerrenTSV Rudow 1888 2Fr27.11.202019:00... mehr
2. Senioren 40SSV Rotation 2Fr27.11.202019:00... mehr
Pinguine7. HerrenFr27.11.202019:00... mehr
TSV Rudow 1888 45. HerrenSo29.11.202011:00... mehr
3. HerrenSC Charlottenburg 6So29.11.202011:00... mehr
8. HerrenBSCSo29.11.202014:00... mehr
... mehr
... mehr
... mehr
BTTC Grün-Weiß4. HerrenMo11.01.202119:15... mehr
Lichtenrader SC 68. HerrenMo11.01.202119:30... mehr
6. HerrenSV Lichtenberg 47 6Di12.01.202119:00... mehr
1. FreizeitSG Blau-Weiß BuchDi12.01.202119:00... mehr
1. HerrenTSC Berlin 1893 3Fr15.01.202119:00... mehr
TSV Staaken 062. HerrenFr15.01.202119:00... mehr
2. Senioren 40VfL TegelFr15.01.202119:00... mehr
3. HerrenLübarser TTC 2So17.01.202111:00... mehr
CfL Berlin 35. HerrenSo17.01.202111:00... mehr
7. HerrenDüppel Dentalsplace 6So17.01.202114:00... mehr
4. HerrenSF KladowDi26.01.202119:00... mehr
Hertha BSC 61. HerrenDi26.01.202119:00... mehr
BTTC Meteor1. SeniorenDi26.01.202119:15... mehr
5. HerrenSV Motor Wildau 2Fr29.01.202119:00... mehr
TSV Staaken 06 22. Senioren 40Fr29.01.202119:00... mehr
1. DamenSV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 3Fr29.01.202119:00... mehr
ASC Panketal1. FreizeitFr29.01.202119:10... mehr
7. HerrenFüchse Berlin 9Fr29.01.202119:30Heimrechttausch... mehr
2. HerrenLübarser TTCSo31.01.202111:00... mehr
8. HerrenBSV 92 3So31.01.202114:00... mehr
4. HerrenTTC Zehlendorf 2Di09.02.202119:00... mehr
SG Grüne Trift6. HerrenDi09.02.202119:00... mehr
TUS Buckow 25. HerrenMi10.02.202119:00... mehr
SV Bau-Union 21. DamenMi10.02.202119:00... mehr
BSV Chemie Weißensee1. FreizeitDo11.02.202119:00Heimrechttausch... mehr
1. SeniorenKöpenicker SV-AjaxDo11.02.202119:00... mehr
1. HerrenTuS Lichterfelde 2Fr12.02.202119:00... mehr
Polizei SV2. Senioren 40Fr12.02.202119:00Verlegt... mehr
SC Charlottenburg 88. HerrenFr12.02.202119:15... mehr
SC Siemensstadt 53. HerrenSo14.02.202110:00... mehr
2. HerrenSV Blau-Weiß PetershagenSo14.02.202111:00... mehr
7. HerrenBTTC Meteor 5So14.02.202114:00... mehr
6. HerrenESV Lok Schöneweide 2Di16.02.202119:00... mehr
TSV Wittenau 37. HerrenDi16.02.202119:30... mehr
TTV Springpfuhl1. FreizeitMi17.02.202119:00... mehr
SV Berl. Brauereien 41. HerrenDo18.02.202119:00... mehr
5. HerrenTuS Lichterfelde 5Fr19.02.202119:00... mehr
2. Senioren 40Tennis Borussia 2Fr19.02.202119:00... mehr
1. DamenTTV Preußen 90 2Fr19.02.202119:00... mehr
BSV 922. HerrenFr19.02.202119:15... mehr
Lichtenrader SC 44. HerrenFr19.02.202119:30... mehr
3. HerrenSteglitzer TTK 4So21.02.202111:00... mehr
8. HerrenDüppel Dentalsplace 7So21.02.202114:00... mehr
TSG Oberschöneweide 26. HerrenMo22.02.202119:00... mehr
Hertha BSC 93. HerrenMo22.02.202119:00... mehr
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften 35. HerrenMo22.02.202119:00... mehr
4. HerrenSteglitzer TTK 6Di23.02.202119:00... mehr
SC Eintracht Berlin1. FreizeitDi23.02.202119:30... mehr
SC Siemensstadt 41. DamenMi24.02.202119:00... mehr
Omega TT Ostkreuz1. SeniorenMi24.02.202119:30... mehr
SV Lichtenberg 47 22. Senioren 40Do25.02.202119:15... mehr
1. HerrenTTC HeiligenseeFr26.02.202119:00... mehr
CTTC 70 58. HerrenFr26.02.202119:15... mehr
2. HerrenSC Eintracht Berlin 2So28.02.202111:00... mehr
7. HerrenSpandauer TTC 4So28.02.202114:00... mehr
TTC Neukölln 42. HerrenMo08.03.202119:00... mehr
6. HerrenTTC Neukölln 6Di09.03.202119:00... mehr
SC Eintracht Berlin 21. FreizeitDi09.03.202119:30Heimrechttausch... mehr
1. SeniorenSC CharlottenburgDo11.03.202119:00... mehr
TSV Staaken 06 27. HerrenDo11.03.202119:15... mehr
CTTC 70 34. HerrenDo11.03.202119:15... mehr
Omega TT Ostkreuz 21. HerrenFr12.03.202119:30... mehr
3. HerrenASV Berlin 5So14.03.202111:00... mehr
8. HerrenTSV Temp.-Mariendorf 4So14.03.202114:00... mehr
4. HerrenSpandauer TTC 3Di16.03.202119:00... mehr
TTV Friedrichshagen 26. HerrenDi16.03.202119:00... mehr
SF FEZ Berlin1. FreizeitDi16.03.202119:15... mehr
TSC Berlin 18931. SeniorenDi16.03.202119:30... mehr
TTC Zehlendorf 48. HerrenDo18.03.202119:15... mehr
CfL Berlin2. Senioren 40Do18.03.202119:30... mehr
VfB Hermsdorf1. HerrenFr19.03.202119:00... mehr
1. DamenWSG Buch/Neuenhagen 2Fr19.03.202119:00... mehr
5. HerrenSV StraßenwesenFr19.03.202119:00... mehr
Spandauer TTC 23. HerrenFr19.03.202119:15... mehr
2. Herrenttc berlin eastside 3So21.03.202111:00... mehr
7. HerrenPro Sport Berlin 24So21.03.202114:00... mehr
6. HerrenTTV Treptow 90 2Di23.03.202119:00... mehr
VfL Tegel 37. HerrenDi23.03.202119:00... mehr
SF FEZ Berlin 21. FreizeitDi23.03.202119:30Heimrechttausch... mehr
1. SeniorenTennis BorussiaDo25.03.202119:00... mehr
TTC Zehlendorf2. HerrenDo25.03.202119:15... mehr
1. HerrenASV Berlin 3Fr26.03.202119:00... mehr
TTC Borussia Spandau 44. HerrenFr26.03.202119:30... mehr
ASV Berlin 31. DamenSo28.03.202111:00... mehr
3. HerrenTSV GutsMuthsSo28.03.202111:00... mehr
8. HerrenKSF Anadolu-Umut 4So28.03.202114:00... mehr
TSC Berlin 1893 65. HerrenSo28.03.202115:00... mehr
BSC8. HerrenMo12.04.202119:00... mehr
SSV Rotation 22. Senioren 40Mo12.04.202119:00... mehr
SC Charlottenburg 63. HerrenMo12.04.202119:15... mehr
SG Bergmann Borsig1. FreizeitDi13.04.202119:00... mehr
4. HerrenBSV 92 2Di13.04.202119:00... mehr
SV Motor Wildau 36. HerrenDi13.04.202119:15... mehr
1. DamenBSV A. d. Wissenschaften 2Fr16.04.202119:00... mehr
SV Berl. Brauereien1. SeniorenFr16.04.202119:00... mehr
5. HerrenTSV Rudow 1888 4Fr16.04.202119:00... mehr
TSV Rudow 1888 21. HerrenSo18.04.202111:00... mehr
2. HerrenSG Bergmann Borsig 2So18.04.202111:00... mehr
7. HerrenPinguineSo18.04.202114:00... mehr


Löcknitz

HeimGastTagDatumZeitSpiel Bericht
4. HerrenBTTC Grün-WeißDi01.09.202019:007 : 5... mehr
5. HerrenCfL Berlin 3Fr04.09.202019:002 : 10... mehr
2. HerrenTSV Staaken 06So06.09.202011:004 : 8... mehr
8. HerrenLichtenrader SC 6So06.09.202014:309 : 3... mehr
1. HerrenHertha BSC 6Fr11.09.202019:008 : 4... mehr
2. SeniorenTSV Staaken 06 2Fr11.09.202019:007 : 1... mehr
6. HerrenSG Grüne TriftDi15.09.202019:008 : 4... mehr
1. DamenSV Bau-Union 2Fr18.09.202019:008 : 0... mehr
3. HerrenSC Siemensstadt 5So20.09.202011:004 : 8... mehr
8. HerrenSC Charlottenburg 8So20.09.202014:158 : 4... mehr
4. HerrenLichtenrader SC 4Di22.09.202019:106 : 6... mehr
1. HerrenSV Berl. Brauereien 4Fr25.09.202019:009 : 3... mehr
5. HerrenTUS Buckow 2Fr25.09.202019:003 : 9Verlegt... mehr
2. HerrenBSV 92So27.09.202011:009 : 3... mehr
7. HerrenTSV Wittenau 3So27.09.202014:003 : 9... mehr
2. SeniorenPolizei SVDi06.10.202019:00VorberichtVerlegt... mehr
6. HerrenTSG Oberschöneweide 2Di06.10.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. DamenSC Siemensstadt 4Fr09.10.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
3. HerrenHertha BSC 9So11.10.202011:00Vorbericht... mehr
8. HerrenCTTC 70 5So11.10.202014:00Vorbericht... mehr
2. SeniorenSV Lichtenberg 47 2Di13.10.202019:00VorberichtVerlegt... mehr
5. HerrenBSV A. d. Wissenschaften 3Fr23.10.202019:00VorberichtVerlegt... mehr
4. HerrenCTTC 70 3Di27.10.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. HerrenOmega TT Ostkreuz 2Fr30.10.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
2. HerrenTTC Neukölln 4So01.11.202011:00Vorbericht... mehr
7. HerrenTSV Staaken 06 2So01.11.202014:00Vorbericht... mehr
6. HerrenTTV Friedrichshagen 2Di03.11.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
2. SeniorenCfL BerlinFr06.11.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. HerrenVfB HermsdorfFr06.11.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
3. HerrenSpandauer TTC 2So08.11.202011:00Vorbericht... mehr
8. HerrenTTC Zehlendorf 4So08.11.202014:00Vorbericht... mehr
4. HerrenTTC Borussia Spandau 4Di17.11.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. DamenASV Berlin 3Fr20.11.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
5. HerrenTSC Berlin 1893 6Fr20.11.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
2. HerrenTTC ZehlendorfSo22.11.202011:00Vorbericht... mehr
7. HerrenVfL Tegel 3So22.11.202014:00Vorbericht... mehr
6. HerrenSV Motor Wildau 3Di24.11.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. HerrenTSV Rudow 1888 2Fr27.11.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
2. SeniorenSSV Rotation 2Fr27.11.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
3. HerrenSC Charlottenburg 6So29.11.202011:00Vorbericht... mehr
8. HerrenBSCSo29.11.202014:00Vorbericht... mehr
6. HerrenSV Lichtenberg 47 6Di12.01.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. HerrenTSC Berlin 1893 3Fr15.01.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
2. SeniorenVfL TegelFr15.01.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
3. HerrenLübarser TTC 2So17.01.202111:00Vorbericht... mehr
7. HerrenDüppel Dentalsplace 6So17.01.202114:00Vorbericht... mehr
4. HerrenSF KladowDi26.01.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
5. HerrenSV Motor Wildau 2Fr29.01.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. DamenSV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 3Fr29.01.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
7. HerrenFüchse Berlin 9Fr29.01.202119:30VorberichtHeimrechttausch... mehr
2. HerrenLübarser TTCSo31.01.202111:00Vorbericht... mehr
8. HerrenBSV 92 3So31.01.202114:00Vorbericht... mehr
4. HerrenTTC Zehlendorf 2Di09.02.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. HerrenTuS Lichterfelde 2Fr12.02.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
2. HerrenSV Blau-Weiß PetershagenSo14.02.202111:00Vorbericht... mehr
7. HerrenBTTC Meteor 5So14.02.202114:00Vorbericht... mehr
6. HerrenESV Lok Schöneweide 2Di16.02.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
5. HerrenTuS Lichterfelde 5Fr19.02.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
2. SeniorenTennis Borussia 2Fr19.02.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. DamenTTV Preußen 90 2Fr19.02.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
3. HerrenSteglitzer TTK 4So21.02.202111:00Vorbericht... mehr
8. HerrenDüppel Dentalsplace 7So21.02.202114:00Vorbericht... mehr
4. HerrenSteglitzer TTK 6Di23.02.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. HerrenTTC HeiligenseeFr26.02.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
2. HerrenSC Eintracht Berlin 2So28.02.202111:00Vorbericht... mehr
7. HerrenSpandauer TTC 4So28.02.202114:00Vorbericht... mehr
6. HerrenTTC Neukölln 6Di09.03.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
3. HerrenASV Berlin 5So14.03.202111:00Vorbericht... mehr
8. HerrenTSV Temp.-Mariendorf 4So14.03.202114:00Vorbericht... mehr
4. HerrenSpandauer TTC 3Di16.03.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. DamenWSG Buch/Neuenhagen 2Fr19.03.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
5. HerrenSV StraßenwesenFr19.03.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
2. Herrenttc berlin eastside 3So21.03.202111:00Vorbericht... mehr
7. HerrenPro Sport Berlin 24So21.03.202114:00Vorbericht... mehr
6. HerrenTTV Treptow 90 2Di23.03.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. HerrenASV Berlin 3Fr26.03.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
3. HerrenTSV GutsMuthsSo28.03.202111:00Vorbericht... mehr
8. HerrenKSF Anadolu-Umut 4So28.03.202114:00Vorbericht... mehr
4. HerrenBSV 92 2Di13.04.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. DamenBSV A. d. Wissenschaften 2Fr16.04.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
5. HerrenTSV Rudow 1888 4Fr16.04.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
2. HerrenSG Bergmann Borsig 2So18.04.202111:00Vorbericht... mehr
7. HerrenPinguineSo18.04.202114:00Vorbericht... mehr


Teske

HeimGastTagDatumZeitSpiel Bericht
1. SeniorenBTTC MeteorDo10.09.202019:003 : 5... mehr
1. SeniorenOmega TT OstkreuzDo08.10.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. SeniorenTSC Berlin 1893Do05.11.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. SeniorenSV Berl. BrauereienDo26.11.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. SeniorenKöpenicker SV-AjaxDo11.02.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. SeniorenSC CharlottenburgDo11.03.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. SeniorenTennis BorussiaDo25.03.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr


Vorarlberger Damm

HeimGastTagDatumZeitSpiel Bericht
1. FreizeitASC PanketalDi08.09.202019:006 : 6... mehr
1. FreizeitTTV SpringpfuhlDi22.09.202019:009 : 3... mehr
1. FreizeitBSV Chemie WeißenseeDi29.09.202019:109 : 3Verlegt Heimrechttausch... mehr
1. FreizeitSC Eintracht BerlinDi06.10.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. FreizeitSC Eintracht Berlin 2Di27.10.202019:00VorberichtHeimrechttausch... mehr
1. FreizeitSF FEZ BerlinDi03.11.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. FreizeitSF FEZ Berlin 2Di17.11.202019:00VorberichtHeimrechttausch... mehr
1. FreizeitSG Bergmann BorsigDi24.11.202019:00Vorbericht... mehr
1. FreizeitSG Blau-Weiß BuchDi12.01.202119:00Vorbericht... mehr

Vereinsrangliste

Nr.Spieler Geb.jahr Geschlecht LivePZ Stichtag 1 Stichtag 2 Stichtag 3
1 Kasiske, Frank Mann 1959 1955 1955 1969
2 Ritter, Reiner Mann 1678 1653 1653 1674
3 Katzenmeier, Markus Mann 1610 1628 1628 1661
4 Robl, Peter Mann 1601 1605 1605 1604
5 Bertram, Oliver Mann 1580 1558 1558 1575
6 Leu, Martin Mann 1576 1586 1586 1547
7 Francke, Matthias Mann [1575] 1615 1615 1615
8 Mayer, Benjamin Mann [1556] 1556 1556 1556
9 Bernhard, Martin Mann 1547 1547 1547 1547
10 Nautz, Dieter Mann 1535 1542 1542 1530
11 Kirilyuk, Nikolai Mann 1528 1490 1490 1495
12 Maaß, Florian Mann 1528 1556 1556 1546
13 Jung, Alexander Mann 1524 1455 1455 1505
14 Kuhlmann, Martin Mann 1502 1502 1502 1507
15 Yaldiz, Yunus Mann 1482 1482 1482 1458
16 Tschäpe, Jens Mann 1458 1460 1460 1429
17 Gerkens, Klaus Mann 1444 1444 1444 1454
18 Ziegler, Ralph Mann 1444 1449 1449 1481
19 Loell, Michael Mann 1437 1387 1387 1381
20 Becker, Andreas Mann [1417] 1417 1417 1417
21 Salmon, Philipp Mann 1409 1462 1456 1432
22 Wattenberg, Andreas Mann [1407] 1447 1447 1447
23 Simon, Martin Mann 1402 1362 1362 1366
24 Budde, Béla Mann [1399] 1399 1399 1399
25 Nullmeier, Jürgen Mann 1394 1427 1427 1399
26 Schneider, Dieter Mann 1385 1374 1374 1378
27 Adzic, Mihael Mann 1376 k.A. k.A. k.A.
28 Maninger, Vincent Mann 1375 1373 1373 1408
29 Blagoev, Dobrin Mann 1364 1370 1370 1360
30 Pennekamp, Wolf Mann 1361 1365 1365 1365
31 Rumprecht, Detlef Mann 1354 1381 1381 1358
32 Rajevic, Milorad Mann 1338 1366 1366 1368
33 Kirilyuk, Leonid Mann 1335 1320 1314 1333
34 Richter, Kay Mann 1323 1320 1320 1324
35 Stein, Frederick Mann 1318 1246 1240 1214
36 Risse, Uwe Mann 1317 1283 1283 1276
37 Mau, Dennis Mann 1304 1340 1340 1326
38 Grotelüschen, Bjarne Mann 1303 1303 1303 1309
39 Kosior, Viktor Mann 1300 1222 1222 1234
40 Rosner, Martin Mann 1288 1240 1240 1240
41 Hänsgen, Oliver Mann 1282 1266 1266 1266
42 Ziese, Friedmar Mann 1241 1196 1196 1133
43 Miksits, Nicolas Mann [1236] 1256 1256 1296
44 Dourougidenis, Konstantinos Mann 1228 1191 1185 1179
45 Harnischmacher, Peter-Michael Mann [1214] 1254 1254 1254
46 Tacke, Matthias Mann [1200] 1200 1200 1220
47 Yang, Mundo Mann 1197 1197 1197 1218
48 Lienert, Anton Mann 1196 1196 1196 1167
49 Kant, Frank-Michael Mann [1167] 1187 1187 1207
50 Kohrt, Torsten Mann 1161 1076 1076 1090
51 Turkowski, Jerzy Mann [1137] 1137 1137 1137
52 Reuscher, Stephan Mann 1136 1114 1114 1114
53 Willoh, Ingo Mann [1094] 1094 1094 1094
54 Nguyen, Van Thao Mann 1094 1094 1094 1104
55 Zimmermann, Burkhard Mann [1062] 1062 1062 1062
56 Hoffmann, Dirk Mann [1059]* 1059 1059 1059
57 Zorlu, Melih Mann 1036 1054 1048 1042
58 Beck, Boris Mann 1028 1046 1046 1059
59 Fei, Martin Mann 1028 1038 1038 1038
60 Larson, Jerry Mann 1007 978 978 952
61 Mazoschek, Stephan Mann 1000 979 979 941
62 Elmiger, Jan Mann 993 967 967 982
63 Seyranyan, Karine Frau 990 958 958 933
64 Schwecke, Jakob Mann 988 994 988 962
65 Popiak, Detlef Mann 982 963 963 977
66 Maydanik, David Mann [977] 971 965 959
67 Irencin, Ertunc Mann [963] 983 983 1003
68 Ritz, Isabel Frau 939 939 939 950
69 Pacheco, Diego Mann 931 937 937 937
70 Özmen, Derman Mann 925 934 928 904
71 Hahn, Nicole Frau 911 916 916 914
72 Oliveira, Luca Mann 909 927 921 922
73 Gasteier, Klaus Mann 906* k.A. k.A. k.A.
74 Naundorf, Christian Mann 897 883 883 903
75 Gehr, Jakob Mann 886 879 873 872
76 Mantwill, Klaus Mann 880* 880 880 k.A.
77 Gerwin, Thomas Mann [877]* 897 897 917
78 Özmen, Devran Mann 875 879 873 867
79 Haaring, Henri Mann 860* k.A. k.A. k.A.
80 Ting, Han-Jie Mann 849 848 842 883
81 Löffler, Lennart Mann [847] 841 835 829
82 Salmon, Mathis Mann 834 849 843 820
83 Özmen, Jlayda Frau 819 830 824 829
84 Dombrowski, Katrin Frau 817 798 798 798
85 Weiser, Norbert Mann 816 829 829 829
86 Kunert, Theo Mann 807* 801 795 783
87 Gottschalck, Tom-Hendrick Mann 802 824 818 860
88 Richter, Matthias Mann [801]* 821 821 841
89 Frank, Patricia Frau [785] 825 825 825
90 Geittner, Horst Mann 784 784 784 775
91 Sahr, Paul Mann 782* 799 793 787
92 Risse, Julia Frau 781 781 781 769
93 Zechlin, Karlheinz Mann 778 778 778 778
94 Lund, Konstantin Mann 777* k.A. k.A. k.A.
95 Sharoni, Moshe Mann 775 775 775 761
96 Tercan, Can Mann [773]* 767 761 755
97 Kapp, Moritz Mann [769] 763 757 751
98 Viehweger, Jana Frau 767 763 763 757
99 Herzinger, Lucien Mann 765* 759 753 k.A.
100 Yilmaz, Sevim Frau 764 700 720 720
101 Graetsch, Susanne Frau 763 763 763 775
102 Hamie, Akkad Mann 743 737 731 744
103 Wahle, Theo Mann 742* 782 776 k.A.
104 Oliveira, Rafael Mann 738 732 726 732
105 Nohl, Christa Frau [680]* 680 700 700