7. Herren

2. Kreisklasse D (Nord-West)

Mannschaftsführer
Friedmar Ziese

Herren, 2. Kreisklasse D (Nord-West) (21/22)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V. 5 47 39:20 9:1
2Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. VII 5 25 37:25 7:3
3TTC Zehlendorf e.V. III 5 7 32:29 6:4
4TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V. III 4 19 29:21 5:3
5BTTC Meteor e.V. V 4 -5 27:27 4:4
6Spandauer Tischtennis Club e.V. IV 5 -10 24:29 4:6
7TSV Staaken 06 e.V. II 4 -7 24:24 3:5
8TTC "Schwarz-Weiß" e.V. Die Pinguine 4 -23 20:30 2:6
9Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V. VIII 4 -53 5:32 0:8
  1. Frederick Stein
  2. Friedmar Ziese
  3. Konstantinos Dourougidenis
  4. Peter-Michael Harnischmacher

Berichte

Spielformulare

 

Bilanzen Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Frederick Stein (SBEM) 5 5:0 4:1 3:1 12:2 1400
2 Viktor Kosior 1300
3 Friedmar Ziese 5 5:0 4:1 3:0 12:1 1369
4 Konstantinos Dourougidenis (SBEM) 4 0:2 1:3 3:1 4:6 1274
5 Peter-Michael Harnischmacher 1 1:0 1:0 1259
6 Ayman Ghaly 2 0:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:5 1200
8He/1 Mundo Yang 3 0:2 2:1 0:3 2:6 1183

Bilanzen Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Frederick Stein (SBEM) 1400
2 Viktor Kosior 1300
3 Friedmar Ziese 1369
4 Konstantinos Dourougidenis (SBEM) 1274
5 Peter-Michael Harnischmacher 1259

Spielplan


Herren, 2. Kreisklasse D (Nord-West) (21/22)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
05.09.2021 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -BTTC Meteor V 7 : 7
10.09.2021 19:00 Pinguine -Olympischer SC VII 7 : 7
19.09.2021 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -Pro Sport Berlin 24 7 : 7
24.09.2021 19:30 TTC Zehlendorf III -Olympischer SC VII 3 : 8
10.10.2021 14:10 Olympischer SC VII -Füchse Berlin VIII 8 : 1
28.10.2021 19:30 TSV Wittenau III -Olympischer SC VII Vorbericht
07.11.2021 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -TSV Staaken 06 II Vorbericht
15.11.2021 19:00 Spandauer TTC IV -Olympischer SC VII Vorbericht
10.01.2022 19:15 BTTC Meteor V -Olympischer SC VII Vorbericht
23.01.2022 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -Pinguine Vorbericht
08.02.2022 19:00 Pro Sport Berlin 24 -Olympischer SC VII Vorbericht
20.02.2022 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -TTC Zehlendorf III Vorbericht
25.02.2022 19:30 Füchse Berlin VIII -Olympischer SC VII Vorbericht
20.03.2022 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -TSV Wittenau III Vorbericht
24.03.2022 19:15 TSV Staaken 06 II -Olympischer SC VII Vorbericht
03.04.2022 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -Spandauer TTC IV Vorbericht