7. Herren

2. Kreisklasse D (Nord-West)

Mannschaftsführer
Friedmar Ziese

Herren, 2. Kreisklasse D (Nord-West) (20/21)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. VI 0 0 0:0 0:0
2BTTC Meteor e.V. V 0 0 0:0 0:0
3TTC "Schwarz-Weiß" e.V. Die Pinguine 0 0 0:0 0:0
4Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V. 0 0 0:0 0:0
5Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V. IX 0 0 0:0 0:0
6TSV Staaken 06 e.V. II 0 0 0:0 0:0
7TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V. III 0 0 0:0 0:0
8VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. III 0 0 0:0 0:0
9Spandauer Tischtennis Club e.V. IV 0 0 0:0 0:0
10Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. VII 0 0 0:0 0:0
    1. Frederick Stein
    2. Mundo Yang
    3. Anton Lienert
    4. Friedmar Ziese
    5. Konstantinos Dourougidenis

Berichte

Spielformulare

 

Bilanzen Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Frederick Stein (SBEM) 1246
2 Mundo Yang 1197
3 Anton Lienert 1196
4 Friedmar Ziese 1196
5 Konstantinos Dourougidenis (SBEM RES) 1191

Bilanzen Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Mundo Yang 1197
2 Anton Lienert 1196
3 Friedmar Ziese 1196

Spielplan


Herren, 2. Kreisklasse D (Nord-West) (20/21)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
01.09.2020 19:00 Düppel Dentalsplace VI -Olympischer SC VII Vorbericht
13.09.2020 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -Füchse Berlin IX Vorbericht
14.09.2020 19:15 BTTC Meteor V -Olympischer SC VII Vorbericht
27.09.2020 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -TSV Wittenau III Vorbericht
05.10.2020 19:00 Spandauer TTC IV -Olympischer SC VII Vorbericht
01.11.2020 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -TSV Staaken 06 II Vorbericht
03.11.2020 19:00 Pro Sport Berlin 24 -Olympischer SC VII Vorbericht
22.11.2020 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -VfL Tegel III Vorbericht
27.11.2020 19:00 Pinguine -Olympischer SC VII Vorbericht
17.01.2021 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -Düppel Dentalsplace VI Vorbericht
29.01.2021 19:30 Füchse Berlin IX -Olympischer SC VII Vorbericht
14.02.2021 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -BTTC Meteor V Vorbericht
16.02.2021 19:30 TSV Wittenau III -Olympischer SC VII Vorbericht
28.02.2021 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -Spandauer TTC IV Vorbericht
11.03.2021 19:15 TSV Staaken 06 II -Olympischer SC VII Vorbericht
21.03.2021 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -Pro Sport Berlin 24 Vorbericht
23.03.2021 19:00 VfL Tegel III -Olympischer SC VII Vorbericht
18.04.2021 14:00 Olympischer SC VII -Pinguine Vorbericht