3. Kreisklasse F (Süd-Ost)
Mannschaftsführer
Hannes Beth
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V V |
14 |
214 |
111:29 |
25:3 |
2 | TTC Südost e.V. III |
13 |
92 |
81:49 |
17:9 |
3 | ESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide e.V. II |
14 |
-3 |
72:68 |
17:11 |
4 | TTV Treptow 90 e.V. II |
13 |
44 |
71:59 |
15:11 |
5 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. III |
13 |
27 |
70:60 |
15:11 |
6 | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. IX |
13 |
8 |
68:62 |
15:11 |
7 | BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V. V |
14 |
-93 |
54:86 |
7:21 |
8 | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. VII |
15 |
-115 |
51:99 |
6:24 |
9 | Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V. IV |
13 |
-174 |
32:98 |
5:21 |
- Mattis Dörffer (SBEM, RES)
- Jakob Grassl (RES)
- Ngoc Tu Nguyen
- Hannes Beth
- Kay Richter
- Emil Engelbrecht (SBEM, RES)
Datum |
Zeit |
Heimteam |
|
Gastteam |
Ergebnis |
08.10.2023 |
14:00 |
Olympischer SC IX |
- | TTC Südost III |
3 : 7 |
23.10.2023 |
19:30 |
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften V |
- | Olympischer SC IX |
9 : 1 |
02.11.2023 |
19:00 |
SC Eintracht Berlin VII |
- | Olympischer SC IX |
6 : 4 |
12.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Olympischer SC IX |
- | Tennis Borussia IV |
6 : 4 |
17.11.2023 |
19:00 |
TSG Oberschöneweide III |
- | Olympischer SC IX |
5 : 5 |
19.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Olympischer SC IX |
- | BSC Eintracht/Südring V |
8 : 2 |
24.11.2023 |
19:30 |
ESV Lok Schöneweide II |
- | Olympischer SC IX |
5 : 5 |
26.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Olympischer SC IX |
- | TTV Treptow 90 II |
7 : 3 |
24.01.2024 |
19:00 |
TTC Südost III |
- | Olympischer SC IX |
5 : 5 |
04.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Olympischer SC IX |
- | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften V |
0 : 10 |
15.02.2024 |
19:30 |
BSC Eintracht/Südring V |
- | Olympischer SC IX |
2 : 8 |
03.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Olympischer SC IX |
- | SC Eintracht Berlin VII |
7 : 3 |
17.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Tennis Borussia IV |
- | Olympischer SC IX |
1 : 9 |
24.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Olympischer SC IX |
- | TSG Oberschöneweide III |
Vorbericht |
11.04.2024 |
19:15 |
TTV Treptow 90 II |
- | Olympischer SC IX |
Vorbericht |
21.04.2024 |
14:00 |
Olympischer SC IX |
- | ESV Lok Schöneweide II |
Vorbericht |