3. Herren

Herren, Kreisliga D  (Nord-West)

Mannschaftsführer
Michael Loell
Email:michael.loell@nullosc-tt.de

Herren, Kreisliga D (Nord-West) (21/22)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1ASV Berlin e.V. V 10 64 80:56 14:6
2Lübarser TTC e.V. II 9 32 68:54 13:5
3Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. IV 7 56 60:34 11:3
4Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. III 10 -5 68:73 9:11
5Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. VI 8 -15 48:55 8:8
6Hertha BSC e.V. IX 10 -10 66:67 8:12
7SC Siemensstadt e.V. IV 9 -20 57:68 7:11
8TSV GutsMuths 1861 e.V. 9 -102 32:72 2:16
9Spandauer Tischtennis Club e.V. II : :
  1. Philipp Salmon
  2. Michael Loell
  3. Klaus Gerkens
  4. Ralph Ziegler
  5. Jürgen Nullmeier
  6. Jens Tschäpe

Berichte

Spielformulare

Bilanzen Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Jens Tschäpe 7 1:13 1:13 1379
2 Philipp Salmon (SBEM) 7 7:7 7:7 1485
3 Michael Loell 7 8:6 8:6 1419
4 Ralph Ziegler 6 6:6 6:6 1423
5 Klaus Gerkens 6 6:4 6:4 1439
6 Andreas Wattenberg (RES) 1367
7 Jürgen Nullmeier 6 7:1 7:1 1399
4He/1 Martin Simon 1 0:2 0:2 1393
4He/2 Detlef Rumprecht 1 0:1 0:1 1332
5He/1 Mihael Adzic 1 1:0 1:0 1400

Bilanzen Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Philipp Salmon (SBEM) 3 2:4 2:4 1510
2 Michael Loell 3 2:4 2:4 1415
3 Klaus Gerkens 3 6:0 6:0 1467
4 Ralph Ziegler 3 4:2 4:2 1425
5 Jürgen Nullmeier 1399
6 Jens Tschäpe 3 1:3 1:3 1350
4He/1 Friedmar Ziese 3 3:1 3:1 1404

Spielplan


Herren, Kreisliga D (Nord-West) (21/22)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
05.09.2021 11:00 Olympischer SC III -TSV GutsMuths 9 : 4
06.09.2021 19:00 Hertha BSC IX -Olympischer SC III 8 : 8
20.09.2021 19:15 SC Charlottenburg VI -Olympischer SC III 9 : 4
10.10.2021 11:00 Olympischer SC III -ASV Berlin V 8 : 8
31.10.2021 13:00 Steglitzer TTK IV -Olympischer SC III 9 : 5
07.11.2021 11:00 Olympischer SC III -SC Siemensstadt IV 9 : 5
16.11.2021 19:00 Lübarser TTC II -Olympischer SC III 9 : 4
16.01.2022 12:00 TSV GutsMuths -Olympischer SC III 4 : 9
23.01.2022 11:00 Olympischer SC III -Hertha BSC IX 8 : 8
20.02.2022 11:00 Olympischer SC III -SC Charlottenburg VI
23.02.2022 19:00 ASV Berlin V -Olympischer SC III 9 : 4
20.03.2022 11:00 Olympischer SC III -Steglitzer TTK IV
27.03.2022 10:00 SC Siemensstadt IV -Olympischer SC III
03.04.2022 11:00 Olympischer SC III -Lübarser TTC II