1. Freizeit

Freizeitliga A

Mannschaftsführer
Boris Beck

Freizeitliga A (21/22)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. 11 91 84:50 19:3
2SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. 10 117 75:33 17:3
3Sportfreunde FEZ Berlin e.V. 9 72 66:34 13:5
4SG Bergmann Borsig e.V. 10 36 67:55 11:9
5ASC Panketal e.V. 10 9 60:51 11:9
6SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. II 11 -42 52:68 10:12
7SG Blau-Weiß Buch e.V. 12 -76 50:82 7:17
8BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee e.V. 9 -73 32:57 4:14
9Sportfreunde FEZ Berlin e.V. II 10 -134 24:80 0:20
  1. Van Thao Nguyen
  2. Boris Beck
  3. Jerry Larson
  4. Stephan Mazoschek
  5. Jan Elmiger
  6. Detlef Popiak
  7. Diego Pacheco
  8. Klaus Gasteier
  9. Dr. Christian Naundorf
  10. Klaus Mantwill
  11. Norbert Weiser
  12. Horst Geittner


Berichte

Bilanzen Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Van Thao Nguyen 2 1:1 1:1 2:0 4:2 1079
2 Boris Beck 1028
3 Jerry Larson 7 3:4 5:2 5:0 13:6 1003
4 Stephan Mazoschek 1 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 992
5 Jan Elmiger 5 5:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 10:2 1024
6 Detlef Popiak 3 0:2 3:0 1:2 4:4 974
7 Diego Pacheco 2 0:1 1:1 2:0 3:2 947
8 Klaus Gasteier 3 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 5:1 937
9 Christian Naundorf 3 0:2 1:0 0:2 0:3 1:7 860
10 Klaus Mantwill 1 0:1 1:0 1:1 866
11 Norbert Weiser 3 0:1 2:1 2:0 4:2 831
12 Horst Geittner 2 1:1 0:2 0:2 1:5 766

Bilanzen Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Van Thao Nguyen 2 0:2 1:1 2:0 3:3 1066
2 Boris Beck 1028
3 Jan Elmiger 1024
4 Jerry Larson 2 0:2 2:0 2:2 1017
5 Stephan Mazoschek 992
6 Detlef Popiak 974
7 Diego Pacheco 947
8 Klaus Gasteier 1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 969
9 Klaus Mantwill 866
10 Christian Naundorf 1 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 857
11 Norbert Weiser 1 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 847
12 Horst Geittner 766
13 David Kohlbrenner 1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 938
14 Jakob Nieland
15 Philipp Pritsch 1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 899
16 Thomas Rehbock 1 1:0 1:0 2:0 906
17 Thomas Strahler 2 2:0 1:1 3:1 927

Spielplan


Freizeitliga A (21/22)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
31.08.2021 19:30 SC Eintracht Berlin II -Olympischer SC 3 : 8
07.09.2021 19:00 Olympischer SC -SG Bergmann Borsig 8 : 4
15.09.2021 19:00 SG Blau-Weiß Buch -Olympischer SC 3 : 8
21.09.2021 19:00 Olympischer SC -SF FEZ Berlin 8 : 5
05.10.2021 19:30 SC Eintracht Berlin -Olympischer SC 8 : 5
26.10.2021 19:00 Olympischer SC -ASC Panketal 7 : 7
12.11.2021 19:00 BSV Chemie Weißensee -Olympischer SC 1 : 8
30.11.2021 19:00 Olympischer SC -SF FEZ Berlin II 8 : 6
18.01.2022 19:00 SG Bergmann Borsig -Olympischer SC 4 : 8
08.02.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC -SG Blau-Weiß Buch 8 : 5
22.02.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC -SC Eintracht Berlin 8 : 4
01.03.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC -SC Eintracht Berlin II
18.03.2022 19:10 ASC Panketal -Olympischer SC
22.03.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC -BSV Chemie Weißensee
05.04.2022 19:30 SF FEZ Berlin II -Olympischer SC
12.04.2022 19:15 SF FEZ Berlin -Olympischer SC