4. Herren

2. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West)

Mannschaftsführer
Jens Tschäpe
Email:jens.tschaepe@nullosc-tt.de

Herren, 2. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (17/18)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. V 18 198 136:60 30:6
2Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. IV 18 126 127:77 26:10
3Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. II 18 49 120:96 23:13
4BTTC Grün-Weiß e.V. II 18 12 106:104 19:17
5TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. VI 18 -14 97:104 19:17
6TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. V 18 4 116:110 18:18
7Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin e.V. IV 18 -57 86:109 15:21
8TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V. II 18 -58 98:117 14:22
9TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. III 18 -72 81:117 12:24
10TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. 18 -188 65:138 4:32
  1. Detlef Rumprecht
  2. Ralf Steinberger
  3. Kay Richter
  4. Jens Tschäpe

Berichte

Spielformulare

Bilanzen Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Detlef Rumprecht 4 2:2 2:2 0:2 4:6 1371
2 Kay Richter 9 4:4 4:4 2:1 1:0 11:9 1362
3 Jens Tschäpe 9 3:4 1:3 4:0 5:1 13:8 1359
4 Ralf Steinberger 3 1:0 1:1 2:0 4:1 1363
5 Armin Bergbach 8 2:0 0:2 4:3 1:5 7:10 1310
5He/2 Wolf Pennekamp 2 2:0 1:1 3:1 1331
7He/3 Bjarne Grotelüschen 1 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 1272

Bilanzen Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Detlef Rumprecht 8 4:4 7:1 3:1 14:6 1416
2 Ralf Steinberger 5 2:3 3:2 5:5 1361
3 Kay Richter 9 3:3 1:3 4:1 3:3 11:10 1348
4 Jens Tschäpe 9 2:1 0:1 7:1 4:3 13:6 1377
5He/4 Armin Bergbach 4 0:1 0:1 1:3 2:2 3:7 1292
5He/6 Daniel Lin 1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1403

Spielplan


Herren, 2. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (17/18)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
14.09.2017 19:30 BSV 92 II -Olympischer SC IV 4 : 8
21.09.2017 19:00 Olympischer SC IV -Düppel Dentalsplace VI 8 : 1
28.09.2017 19:00 Olympischer SC IV -TSV Temp.-Mariendorf II 7 : 7
15.10.2017 11:00 TSV Rudow 1888 V -Olympischer SC IV 8 : 2
09.11.2017 19:00 Olympischer SC IV -TSG Oberschöneweide III 8 : 3
13.11.2017 19:30 TSV Marienfelde -Olympischer SC IV 7 : 7
23.11.2017 19:00 Olympischer SC IV -TuS Lichterfelde V 8 : 4
30.11.2017 19:30 BTTC Grün-Weiß II -Olympischer SC IV 7 : 7
07.12.2017 19:00 Olympischer SC IV -Polizei SV IV 8 : 0 kl
23.01.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC IV -BSV 92 II 5 : 8
04.02.2018 11:00 Düppel Dentalsplace VI -Olympischer SC IV 4 : 8
12.02.2018 19:30 TSV Temp.-Mariendorf II -Olympischer SC IV 2 : 8
20.02.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC IV -TSV Rudow 1888 V 4 : 8
13.03.2018 19:15 Olympischer SC IV -TSV Marienfelde 8 : 4
15.03.2018 19:15 TSG Oberschöneweide III -Olympischer SC IV 0 : 8
15.04.2018 16:00 TuS Lichterfelde V -Olympischer SC IV 7 : 7
17.04.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC IV -BTTC Grün-Weiß II 8 : 2
24.04.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC IV -Polizei SV IV 8 : 1