2. Senioren

Senioren 40, 4. Klasse B

Mannschaftsführer
Michael Loell
Email: michael.loell@nullosc-tt.de

Senioren 40, 4. Klasse B (21/22)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TSV Staaken 06 e.V. II 3 31 20:9 5:1
2Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V. II 3 21 20:10 5:1
3Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin e.V. 3 16 20:11 5:1
4Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. II 2 1 8:12 2:2
5SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. II 3 -11 13:15 2:4
6CfL Berlin 65 e.V. 2 -3 9:13 1:3
7VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. 2 -28 5:14 0:4
8SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. II 2 -27 3:14 0:4
    1. Jens Tschäpe
    2. Andreas Wattenberg
    3. Klaus Gerkens
    4. Michael Loell
    5. Martin Simon
    6. Jürgen Nullmeier
    7. Dieter Schneider
    8. Albrecht Gehse
    9. Mihael Adzic
    10. Wolf Pennekamp
    11. Detlef Rumprecht
    12. Milorad Rajevic
    13. Kay Richter
    14. Uwe Risse
    15. Martin Rosner
    16. Torsten Kohrt

 

Berichte

Spielformulare

Bilanzen Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Jens Tschäpe (SBSM) 2 1:3 1:3 1409
2 Andreas Wattenberg (SBSM) 1447
3 Klaus Gerkens (SBSM) 1 2:0 2:0 1426
4 Michael Loell (SBSM) 2 0:2 2:0 2:2 1400
5 Martin Simon (SBSM) 1375
6 Jürgen Nullmeier (SBSM) 1 1:0 1:0 1390
7 Dieter Schneider (SBSM) 1343
8 Albrecht Gehse (SBSM) 1338
9 Mihael Adzic (SBSM) 1412
10 Wolf Pennekamp (SBSM) 1 0:1 0:1 1361
11 Detlef Rumprecht (SBSM) 1 1:1 1:1 1353
12 Milorad Rajevic (SBSM) 1347
13 Kay Richter (SBSM) 1323
14 Uwe Risse (SBSM) 1321
15 Viktor Kosior (SBSM) 1300
16 Martin Rosner (SBSM) 1287
17 Torsten Kohrt (SBSM) 1139

Bilanzen Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Jens Tschäpe (SBSM) 1409
2 Klaus Gerkens (SBSM) 1426
3 Michael Loell (SBSM) 1400
4 Andreas Wattenberg (SBSM) 1447
5 Martin Simon (SBSM) 1375
6 Jürgen Nullmeier (SBSM) 1390
7 Dieter Schneider (SBSM) 1343
8 Mihael Adzic (SBSM) 1412
9 Wolf Pennekamp (SBSM) 1361
10 Detlef Rumprecht (SBSM) 1353
11 Milorad Rajevic (SBSM) 1347
12 Kay Richter (SBSM) 1323
13 Uwe Risse (SBSM) 1321
14 Viktor Kosior (SBSM) 1300
15 Martin Rosner (SBSM) 1287
16 Torsten Kohrt (SBSM) 1139
17 Albrecht Gehse 1338

Spielplan


Senioren 40, 4. Klasse B (21/22)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
14.09.2021 19:00 Tennis Borussia II -Olympischer SC II 7 : 1
01.10.2021 19:00 Olympischer SC II -VfL Tegel 7 : 5
21.10.2021 19:30 CfL Berlin -Olympischer SC II Vorbericht
29.10.2021 19:00 Olympischer SC II -SSV Rotation II Vorbericht
05.11.2021 19:00 Olympischer SC II -TSV Staaken 06 II Vorbericht
12.11.2021 19:00 Olympischer SC II -Polizei SV Vorbericht
02.12.2021 19:15 SV Lichtenberg 47 II -Olympischer SC II Vorbericht
07.01.2022 19:00 VfL Tegel -Olympischer SC II Vorbericht
28.01.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC II -Tennis Borussia II Vorbericht
18.02.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC II -CfL Berlin Vorbericht
21.02.2022 19:00 SSV Rotation II -Olympischer SC II Vorbericht
18.03.2022 19:00 TSV Staaken 06 II -Olympischer SC II Vorbericht
25.03.2022 19:00 Polizei SV -Olympischer SC II Vorbericht
08.04.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC II -SV Lichtenberg 47 II Vorbericht