2. Senioren

Senioren 40, 4. Klasse B

Mannschaftsführer
Michael Loell
Email: michael.loell@nullosc-tt.de

Senioren 40, 4. Klasse B (21/22)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V. II 9 103 62:19 17:1
2CfL Berlin 65 e.V. 8 47 45:28 11:5
3Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. II 9 44 50:40 11:7
4Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin e.V. 7 34 41:26 10:4
5TSV Staaken 06 e.V. II 8 22 42:31 9:7
6VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. 7 -63 20:40 4:10
7SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. II 10 -74 31:58 4:16
8SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. II 8 -113 7:56 0:16
    1. Klaus Gerkens
    2. Michael Loell
    3. Mihael Adzic
    4. Jürgen Nullmeier
    5. Martin Simon
    6. Jens Tschäpe
    7. Andreas Wattenberg
    8. Wolf Pennekamp
    9. Albrecht Gehse
    10. Detlef Rumprecht
    11. Milorad Rajevic
    12. Kay Richter
    13. Dieter Schneider
    14. Rolf Gerhard Jurkschat
    15. Uwe Risse
    16. Hannes Beth
    17. Martin Rosner
    18. Torsten Kohrt

 

Berichte

Spielformulare

Bilanzen Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Jens Tschäpe (SBSM) 5 1:7 1:7 1379
2 Andreas Wattenberg (SBSM) 1367
3 Klaus Gerkens (SBSM) 6 7:3 7:3 1439
4 Michael Loell (SBSM) 5 2:2 4:0 6:2 1419
5 Martin Simon (SBSM) 1393
6 Jürgen Nullmeier (SBSM) 3 1:1 2:1 3:2 1399
7 Dieter Schneider (SBSM) 1 2:0 2:0 1308
8 Albrecht Gehse (SBSM) 1338
9 Mihael Adzic (SBSM) 1 2:0 2:0 1400
10 Wolf Pennekamp (SBSM) 2 1:2 1:2 1351
11 Detlef Rumprecht (SBSM) 4 3:3 3:3 1332
12 Milorad Rajevic (SBSM) 1329
13 Kay Richter (SBSM) 1323
14 Uwe Risse (SBSM) 1 1:1 1:1 1300
15 Viktor Kosior (SBSM) 1300
16 Martin Rosner (SBSM) 1257
17 Torsten Kohrt (SBSM) 1149

Bilanzen Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Klaus Gerkens (SBSM) 2 2:2 2:2 1467
2 Michael Loell (SBSM) 2 2:2 2:2 1415
3 Mihael Adzic (SBSM) 1400
4 Jürgen Nullmeier (SBSM) 1399
5 Martin Simon (SBSM) 1401
6 Jens Tschäpe (SBSM) 1 2:0 2:0 1350
7 Andreas Wattenberg (SBSM) 1347
8 Wolf Pennekamp (SBSM) 1 2:0 2:0 1370
9 Albrecht Gehse (SBSM) 1324
10 Detlef Rumprecht (SBSM) 2 2:1 2:1 1318
11 Milorad Rajevic (SBSM) 1355
12 Kay Richter (SBSM) 1323
13 Dieter Schneider (SBSM) 1327
14 Rolf Gerhard Jurkschat (SBSM) 1288
15 Uwe Risse (SBSM) 1298
16 Hannes Beth (SBSM) 1291
17 Martin Rosner (SBSM) 1257
18 Torsten Kohrt (SBSM) 1149

Spielplan


Senioren 40, 4. Klasse B (21/22)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
14.09.2021 19:00 Tennis Borussia II -Olympischer SC II 7 : 1
01.10.2021 19:00 Olympischer SC II -VfL Tegel 7 : 5
21.10.2021 19:30 CfL Berlin -Olympischer SC II 7 : 4
29.10.2021 19:00 Olympischer SC II -SSV Rotation II 7 : 3
05.11.2021 19:00 Olympischer SC II -TSV Staaken 06 II 7 : 3
12.11.2021 19:00 Olympischer SC II -Polizei SV 6 : 6
02.12.2021 19:15 SV Lichtenberg 47 II -Olympischer SC II 0 : 7 kl
27.01.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC II -Tennis Borussia II 4 : 7
18.02.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC II -CfL Berlin
21.02.2022 19:00 SSV Rotation II -Olympischer SC II 2 : 7
04.03.2022 19:00 VfL Tegel -Olympischer SC II
18.03.2022 19:00 TSV Staaken 06 II -Olympischer SC II
25.03.2022 19:00 Polizei SV -Olympischer SC II
08.04.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC II -SV Lichtenberg 47 II