5. Herren

Herren, 1. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West)

Mannschaftsführer
Frederik Stein

Herren, 1. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (22/23)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTC Zehlendorf e.V. III 11 78 69:41 17:5
2TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. VI 11 62 68:42 16:6
3Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. V 11 39 63:47 16:6
4TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. VI 12 67 73:47 16:8
5TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V. III 12 6 65:55 12:12
6Sportfreunde Kladow e.V. 12 12 63:57 12:12
7Spandauer Tischtennis Club e.V. III 12 -80 46:74 8:16
8BTTC Grün-Weiß e.V. 12 -42 49:71 7:17
9Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. VIII 10 -63 36:64 6:14
10Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V. IV 11 -79 38:72 4:18
  1. Martin Kuhlmann
  2. Martin Simon
  3. Dennis Mau
  4. Frederick Stein

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Martin Kuhlmann 3 5:1 5:1 1446
2 Martin Simon 6 6:6 6:6 1411
3 Frederick Stein (SBEM) 9 8:6 4:0 12:6 1362
4 Mihael Adzic 3 4:2 4:2 1380
5 Wolf Pennekamp 1 0:2 0:2 1349
6 Andreas Wattenberg 5 0:2 3:5 3:7 1263
10He/3 David Maydanik 1 0:2 0:2 1143
10He/7 Isabel Ritz 1 0:2 0:2 1146
6He/5 Dennis Mau 1 2:0 2:0 1403
7He/6 Konstantinos Dourougidenis 2 4:0 4:0 1390
9He/1 Mundo Yang 1 0:2 0:2 1207
9He/3 Clemens Weber 3 6:0 6:0 1372

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Martin Kuhlmann (SPV(3/4/1/2)) 1 1:1 1:1 1458
2 Martin Simon 1411
3 Dennis Mau 2 3:1 3:1 1424
4 Frederick Stein (SBEM) 2 1:1 2:0 3:1 1364
10He/1 Isabel Ritz 2 1:3 1:3 1157
6He/3 Mihael Adzic 1 0:2 0:2 1369

Herren, 1. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (22/23)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
06.09.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC V -CTTC 70 IV 7 : 3
16.09.2022 19:00 SF Kladow -Olympischer SC V 7 : 3
02.10.2022 13:00 Spandauer TTC III -Olympischer SC V 4 : 6
04.10.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC V -TSV Temp.-Mariendorf III 8 : 2
13.10.2022 19:00 Steglitzer TTK VIII -Olympischer SC V 2 : 8
18.10.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC V -TTC Zehlendorf III 7 : 3
13.11.2022 12:00 TuS Lichterfelde VI -Olympischer SC V 5 : 5
15.11.2022 19:00 Olympischer SC V -BTTC Grün-Weiß 7 : 3
25.11.2022 19:00 Düppel Dentalsplace VI -Olympischer SC V 9 : 1
19.01.2023 19:15 CTTC 70 IV -Olympischer SC V 5 : 5
24.01.2023 19:00 Olympischer SC V -SF Kladow 6 : 4
10.02.2023 19:30 TSV Temp.-Mariendorf III -Olympischer SC V Vorbericht
14.02.2023 19:00 Olympischer SC V -Spandauer TTC III Vorbericht
28.02.2023 19:00 Olympischer SC V -Steglitzer TTK VIII Vorbericht
09.03.2023 19:15 TTC Zehlendorf III -Olympischer SC V Vorbericht
14.03.2023 19:00 Olympischer SC V -TuS Lichterfelde VI Vorbericht
20.03.2023 19:15 BTTC Grün-Weiß -Olympischer SC V Vorbericht
18.04.2023 19:00 Olympischer SC V -Düppel Dentalsplace VI Vorbericht