8. Herren

2. Kreisklasse D (Nord-West)

Mannschaftsführer
Hannes Beth

Herren, 2. Kreisklasse D (Nord-West) (22/23)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V. VIII 4 54 31:9 8:0
2DJK Blau-Weiss II 3 55 25:5 6:0
3BTTC Meteor e.V. VI 3 18 18:12 4:2
4TSV Staaken 06 e.V. III 3 -4 15:15 4:2
5Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. VIII 3 -6 13:17 2:4
6Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. VIII 3 -21 11:19 2:4
7Spandauer Tischtennis Club e.V. IV 3 -28 11:19 2:4
8TTC Schwarz-Weiß e.V. „Die Pinguine" 4 -19 16:24 2:6
9TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1896 e.V. V 4 -49 10:30 0:8
  1. Hannes Beth
  2. Rolf Gerhard Jurkschat
  3. Peter-Michael Harnischmacher
  4. Oliver Hänsgen
  5. Martin Rosner

Berichte

Spielformulare

 

Bilanzen Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Hannes Beth 2 0:4 0:4 1244
2 Rolf Gerhard Jurkschat 3 1:5 1:5 1259
3 Peter-Michael Harnischmacher 3 0:2 2:2 2:4 1233
4 Oliver Hänsgen 1 2:0 2:0 1261
5 Martin Rosner 1 2:0 2:0 1258
9He/1 Mundo Yang 1 1:1 1:1 1188
9He/3 Clemens Weber 1 2:0 2:0 1318

Bilanzen Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Hannes Beth 1244
2 Rolf Gerhard Jurkschat 1259
3 Peter-Michael Harnischmacher 1233
4 Oliver Hänsgen 1261
5 Martin Rosner 1258

Spielplan


Herren, 2. Kreisklasse D (Nord-West) (22/23)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
11.09.2022 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -Spandauer TTC IV 6 : 4
12.09.2022 19:30 BTTC Meteor VI -Olympischer SC VIII 7 : 3
25.09.2022 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -Füchse Berlin VIII 4 : 6
02.10.2022 11:00 DJK Blau-Weiss II -Olympischer SC VIII
13.10.2022 19:15 TSV Staaken 06 III -Olympischer SC VIII Vorbericht
23.10.2022 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -SC Charlottenburg VIII Vorbericht
11.11.2022 19:00 Pinguine -Olympischer SC VIII Vorbericht
20.11.2022 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -TSV Wittenau V Vorbericht
16.01.2023 19:00 Spandauer TTC IV -Olympischer SC VIII Vorbericht
29.01.2023 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -BTTC Meteor VI Vorbericht
10.02.2023 19:30 Füchse Berlin VIII -Olympischer SC VIII Vorbericht
19.02.2023 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -DJK Blau-Weiss II Vorbericht
05.03.2023 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -TSV Staaken 06 III Vorbericht
08.03.2023 19:30 SC Charlottenburg VIII -Olympischer SC VIII Vorbericht
19.03.2023 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -Pinguine Vorbericht
20.03.2023 19:30 TSV Wittenau V -Olympischer SC VIII Vorbericht