8. Herren

3. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West)

Mannschaftsführer
Stephan Reuscher

Herren, 3. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (21/22)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. II 8 77 62:31 14:2
2TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V. IV 7 68 53:24 12:2
3Berliner Sport-Club e.V. 8 36 55:43 10:6
4TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. VII 7 0 41:39 7:7
5TTC Zehlendorf e.V. IV 7 -11 45:47 7:7
6Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. VIII 8 -39 36:51 7:9
7Charlottenburger Tisch-Tennis Club von 1970 e.V. V 9 -38 45:65 5:13
8Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. VIII 8 -93 27:64 0:16
9Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. III : :
  1. Mundo Yang
  2. Ayman Ghaly
  3. Torsten Kohrt
  4. Stephan Reuscher
  5. Marvin Bartsch
  6. Ngoc Tu Nguyen
  7. Melih Zorlu
  8. David Maydanik
  9. Martin Fei
  10. Jakob Schwecke
  11. Isabel Ritz
  12. Tom Eckert

Berichte

Spielformulare

 

Bilanzen Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Mundo Yang 5 2:3 2:3 2:1 6:7 1175
2 Stephan Reuscher 5 1:4 2:3 3:0 6:7 1132
3 Torsten Kohrt 5 3:1 0:2 0:4 2:1 5:8 1149
4 Melih Zorlu (SBEM) 1060
5 Martin Fei 3 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:6 1003
6 Ngoc Tu Nguyen 3 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:5 1096
7 Marvin Bartsch 1 0:1 0:1 0:2 1114
8 David Maydanik 6 0:1 2:4 3:1 5:6 1032
9 Tom Eckert

Bilanzen Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Mundo Yang 1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1188
2 Ayman Ghaly 1187
3 Torsten Kohrt 1149
4 Stephan Reuscher 1 0:1 0:1 0:2 1118
5 Marvin Bartsch 1114
6 Ngoc Tu Nguyen 1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1111
7 Melih Zorlu (SBEM) 1066
8 David Maydanik 1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1054
9 Martin Fei 1003
10 Jakob Schwecke (SBEM) 1004
11 Isabel Ritz (M/W WES) 969
12 Tom Eckert

Spielplan


Herren, 3. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (21/22)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
03.09.2021 19:00 Düppel Dentalsplace VII -Olympischer SC VIII 8 : 0
17.09.2021 19:30 TSV Marienfelde II -Olympischer SC VIII 8 : 3
26.09.2021 15:00 Olympischer SC VIII -CTTC 70 V 8 : 5
07.10.2021 19:30 TSV Temp.-Mariendorf IV -Olympischer SC VIII 8 : 1
31.10.2021 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -TTC Zehlendorf IV 7 : 7
21.11.2021 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -SC Charlottenburg VIII 8 : 5
29.11.2021 19:00 BSC -Olympischer SC VIII 8 : 1
21.01.2022 19:15 CTTC 70 V -Olympischer SC VIII 2 : 8
13.02.2022 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -TSV Marienfelde II Vorbericht
27.02.2022 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -TSV Temp.-Mariendorf IV Vorbericht
17.03.2022 19:15 TTC Zehlendorf IV -Olympischer SC VIII Vorbericht
27.03.2022 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -Düppel Dentalsplace VII Vorbericht
01.04.2022 19:15 SC Charlottenburg VIII -Olympischer SC VIII Vorbericht
10.04.2022 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -BSC Vorbericht