8. Herren

2. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West)

Mannschaftsführer
Dieter Schneider

Herren, 2. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (23/24)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Charlottenburger TSV v. 1858 e.V. VI 11 77 70:40 17:5
2Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. VII 12 110 84:36 17:7
3TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. VI 11 34 65:45 16:6
4VfL Berliner Lehrer e.V. II 11 52 62:48 14:8
5Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. VIII 10 -42 44:56 11:9
6TuS Buckow 1980 e.V. III 11 -23 53:57 9:13
7Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. V 13 -29 55:75 9:17
8TTC Südost e.V. IV 13 -63 51:79 8:18
9Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin e.V. III 12 -116 36:84 3:21
  1. Mundo Yang
  2. Detlef Rumprecht
  3. Dieter Schneider
  4. Leonid Kirilyuk (RES)
  5. Rolf Gerhard Jurkschat
  6. Peter-Michael Harnischmacher
  7. Martin Rosner

    Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
    1 Uwe Risse 3 3:3 3:3 1271
    2 Andreas Wattenberg 3 4:2 4:2 1275
    3 Jakob Grassl (RES) 1247
    4 Rolf Gerhard Jurkschat 5 1:5 4:0 5:5 1245
    5 Peter-Michael Harnischmacher 3 2:2 1:1 3:3 1244
    6 Martin Rosner 5 1:5 2:2 3:7 1221
    7 Hannes Beth 3 0:2 1:3 1:5 1184
    10He/10 Martin Fei 1 0:2 0:2 973
    10He/6 Stephan Reuscher 3 3:3 3:3 1091
    1Fr/6 Detlef Popiak 1 0:2 0:2 970
    9He/1 Mundo Yang 1 1:1 1:1 1299
    9He/3 Kay Richter 2 0:2 0:2 0:4 1180
    9He/5 Han-Jie Ting 2 4:0 4:0 1238

    Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
    1 Mundo Yang 2 1:3 1:3 1279
    2 Detlef Rumprecht 2 2:2 2:2 1260
    3 Dieter Schneider 2 1:3 1:3 1247
    4 Leonid Kirilyuk (RES) 1252
    5 Rolf Gerhard Jurkschat 2 2:2 2:2 1232
    6 Peter-Michael Harnischmacher 1244
    7 Martin Rosner 1221

    Herren, 2. Kreisklasse E (Süd-West) (23/24)

    Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
    06.09.2023 19:15 TSV Rudow 1888 VI -Olympischer SC VIII 10 : 0
    08.10.2023 11:00 Olympischer SC VIII -TuS Buckow III 5 : 5
    20.10.2023 19:30 Lichtenrader SC V -Olympischer SC VIII 5 : 5
    05.11.2023 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -Charlottenburger TSV VI 5 : 5
    09.11.2023 19:00 TTC Südost IV -Olympischer SC VIII 3 : 7
    19.11.2023 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -Polizei SV III 6 : 4
    22.11.2023 19:30 SC Charlottenburg VII -Olympischer SC VIII 10 : 0 UW
    03.12.2023 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -VfL Berliner Lehrer II 7 : 3
    21.01.2024 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -TSV Rudow 1888 VI 3 : 7
    29.01.2024 19:05 TuS Buckow III -Olympischer SC VIII 4 : 6
    25.02.2024 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -Lichtenrader SC V Vorbericht
    01.03.2024 19:30 Charlottenburger TSV VI -Olympischer SC VIII Vorbericht
    17.03.2024 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -TTC Südost IV Vorbericht
    22.03.2024 19:00 Polizei SV III -Olympischer SC VIII Vorbericht
    14.04.2024 14:00 Olympischer SC VIII -SC Charlottenburg VII Vorbericht
    17.04.2024 19:00 VfL Berliner Lehrer II -Olympischer SC VIII Vorbericht