2. Herren

Mannschaftsfoto-1516VR-OSC2Kreisliga C (Süd-Ost)

Mannschaftsführer
Dieter Nautz
Email: dieter.nautz@nullosc-tt.de

 

 

 

 

 

Herren, Kreisliga C (Süd-Ost) (17/18)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V. 18 205 159:73 33:3
2Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. II 18 219 157:68 32:4
3TTC Südost e.V. 18 65 136:109 21:15
4Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin e.V. II 18 0 126:121 20:16
5TTC Mariendorf e.V. 18 -15 111:129 15:21
6SV Straßenwesen Berlin e.V. 18 -75 108:138 15:21
7Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax e.V. V 18 -34 110:118 14:22
8TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. V 18 -40 112:131 14:22
9TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. V 18 -76 98:133 14:22
10TUS Buckow 1980 e.V. II 18 -249 61:158 2:34
  1. Oliver Bertram
  2. Nikolai Kirilyuk
  3. Dieter Nautz
  4. Martin Kuhlmann
  5. Ralph Ziegler
  6. Klaus Gerkens
  7. Andreas Wattenberg

Berichte

Spielformulare

Bilanzen Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Oliver Bertram 8 9:4 9:4 1571
2 Nikolai Kirilyuk 8 7:5 7:5 1541
3 Dieter Nautz 9 2:0 10:1 12:1 1556
4 Andreas Wattenberg 7 4:4 4:4 1471
5 Ralph Ziegler 2 2:0 2:0 1511
6 Martin Kuhlmann 3 2:2 2:2 1509
7 Klaus Gerkens 8 2:0 9:1 11:1 1497
3He/2 Florian Maaß 3 2:1 2:1 1511
3He/3 Martin Simon 1 1:0 1:0 1460
3He/4 Michael Loell 1 0:0 1409
7He/3 Bjarne Grotelüschen 1 0:2 0:2 1272
7He/5 Daniel Lin 3 1:2 1:2 1245

Bilanzen Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Oliver Bertram 7 8:5 8:5 1580
2 Nikolai Kirilyuk 9 10:6 10:6 1553
3 Dieter Nautz 9 3:1 9:2 12:3 1552
4 Martin Kuhlmann 1535
5 Ralph Ziegler 5 3:4 3:4 1486
6 Klaus Gerkens 9 6:2 5:1 11:3 1509
7 Andreas Wattenberg 6 5:3 5:3 1447
3He/1 Florian Maaß 2 2:1 2:1 1484
3He/2 Martin Simon 1 0:1 0:1 1393
3He/3 Jürgen Nullmeier 2 2:0 1:0 3:0 1457
5He/5 Bjarne Grotelüschen 2 1:2 1:2 1340
5He/6 Daniel Lin 1 2:0 2:0 1403

Spielplan


Herren, Kreisliga C (Süd-Ost) (17/18)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
14.09.2017 19:00 TTC Südost -Olympischer SC II 3 : 9
24.09.2017 11:00 Olympischer SC II -Polizei SV II 9 : 5
01.10.2017 11:00 Olympischer SC II -TSC Berlin 1893 V 9 : 0
12.10.2017 19:00 SV Straßenwesen -Olympischer SC II 6 : 9
12.11.2017 11:00 Olympischer SC II -TUS Buckow II 9 : 0
19.11.2017 11:00 Olympischer SC II -Köpenicker SV-Ajax V 9 : 7
20.11.2017 19:00 TSV Temp.-Mariendorf -Olympischer SC II 8 : 8
26.11.2017 11:00 Olympischer SC II -TTC Mariendorf 9 : 0 kl
10.12.2017 11:00 Olympischer SC II -TTC Neukölln V 9 : 1
21.01.2018 11:00 Olympischer SC II -TTC Südost 6 : 9
31.01.2018 19:00 Polizei SV II -Olympischer SC II 2 : 9
12.02.2018 19:30 TSC Berlin 1893 V -Olympischer SC II 1 : 9
07.03.2018 19:00 TUS Buckow II -Olympischer SC II 2 : 9
15.03.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC II -SV Straßenwesen 9 : 5
18.03.2018 11:00 Olympischer SC II -Köpenicker SV-Ajax V 9 : 4
15.04.2018 11:00 Olympischer SC II -TTC Mariendorf 9 : 7
20.04.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC II -TSV Temp.-Mariendorf 8 : 8
24.04.2018 19:30 TTC Neukölln V -Olympischer SC II 0 : 9