Bezirksliga D
Mannschaftsführer
Martin Leu
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | TTV Preußen 90 e.V. II |
17 |
195 |
128:42 |
32:2 |
2 | TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. III |
17 |
208 |
125:45 |
30:4 |
3 | SG Bergmann Borsig e.V. |
17 |
57 |
97:73 |
21:13 |
4 | KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V. |
17 |
69 |
96:74 |
19:15 |
5 | Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V. VI |
17 |
-19 |
84:86 |
17:17 |
6 | tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. |
16 |
42 |
90:70 |
16:16 |
7 | SV Berliner Brauereien e.V. V |
17 |
-28 |
79:91 |
16:18 |
8 | Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. IV |
17 |
-34 |
77:93 |
16:18 |
9 | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. II |
17 |
-35 |
75:95 |
15:19 |
10 | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen e.V. |
17 |
-194 |
46:124 |
2:32 |
11 | TTC Blau-Gold e.V. IV |
17 |
-261 |
33:137 |
2:32 |
-
- Karsten Bülow
- Philipp Salmon
- Reiner Ritter
- Martin Leu
Datum |
Zeit |
Heimteam |
|
Gastteam |
Ergebnis |
10.09.2023 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC II |
- | Düppel Dentalsplace III |
0 : 10 |
12.09.2023 |
19:00 |
SV Berl. Brauereien V |
- | Olympischer SC II |
5 : 5 |
01.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC II |
- | TTV Preußen 90 II |
3 : 7 |
08.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC II |
- | KSF Anadolu-Umut |
2 : 8 |
12.10.2023 |
19:30 |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
- | Olympischer SC II |
4 : 6 |
22.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC II |
- | Füchse Berlin VI |
6 : 4 |
12.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC II |
- | Steglitzer TTK IV |
4 : 6 |
17.11.2023 |
19:00 |
Olympischer SC II |
- | ttc berlin eastside |
2 : 8 |
26.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC II |
- | TTC Blau-Gold IV |
7 : 3 |
29.11.2023 |
19:00 |
SG Bergmann Borsig |
- | Olympischer SC II |
5 : 5 |
18.01.2024 |
19:00 |
Düppel Dentalsplace III |
- | Olympischer SC II |
8 : 2 |
28.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC II |
- | SV Berl. Brauereien V |
7 : 3 |
01.02.2024 |
19:30 |
KSF Anadolu-Umut |
- | Olympischer SC II |
1 : 9 |
09.02.2024 |
19:30 |
TTV Preußen 90 II |
- | Olympischer SC II |
8 : 2 |
18.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC II |
- | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
6 : 4 |
23.02.2024 |
19:30 |
Füchse Berlin VI |
- | Olympischer SC II |
6 : 4 |
15.03.2024 |
19:30 |
Steglitzer TTK IV |
- | Olympischer SC II |
5 : 5 |
22.03.2024 |
19:00 |
ttc berlin eastside |
- | Olympischer SC II |
Vorbericht |
12.04.2024 |
19:30 |
TTC Blau-Gold IV |
- | Olympischer SC II |
Vorbericht |
21.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC II |
- | SG Bergmann Borsig |
Vorbericht |