4. Kreisklasse (Süd-West/Nord)
Mannschaftsführer
Stephan Reuscher
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | Spandauer Tischtennis Club e.V. VI |
15 |
179 |
108:42 |
25:5 |
2 | TTC Zehlendorf e.V. VI |
16 |
92 |
96:64 |
24:8 |
3 | DJK Blau-Weiss IV |
15 |
122 |
97:53 |
22:8 |
4 | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. X |
16 |
107 |
102:58 |
22:10 |
5 | Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. X |
16 |
-10 |
81:79 |
19:13 |
6 | BTTC Meteor e.V. VIII |
15 |
-4 |
71:79 |
15:15 |
7 | BTTC Grün-Weiß e.V. II |
15 |
-26 |
70:80 |
12:18 |
8 | TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. XII |
15 |
-70 |
61:89 |
9:21 |
9 | Berliner Sport-Club e.V. II |
16 |
-158 |
51:109 |
4:28 |
10 | Deutsch-Chinesischer Tischtennisverein e.V. III |
15 |
-232 |
33:117 |
2:28 |
- Torsten Kohrt
- Olaf Wiesner
- David Maydanik
- Petra Procházková (M/W, WES)
- Ayman Ghaly
- Stephan Reuscher
- Alexander Markworth
- Devran Özmen (SBEM)
- Jakob Schwecke (SBEM, RES)
- Thomas Strahler
- Marley Collin Okoe (SBEM)
- Martin Fei
- Tom-Hendrick Gottschalck
Datum |
Zeit |
Heimteam |
|
Gastteam |
Ergebnis |
10.09.2023 |
16:00 |
DJK Blau-Weiss IV |
- | Olympischer SC X |
8 : 2 |
17.09.2023 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC X |
- | BSC II |
10 : 0 |
24.09.2023 |
11:00 |
BTTC Meteor VIII |
- | Olympischer SC X |
1 : 9 |
05.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC X |
- | Spandauer TTC VI |
2 : 8 |
09.11.2023 |
19:15 |
TTC Zehlendorf VI |
- | Olympischer SC X |
6 : 4 |
12.11.2023 |
17:00 |
Steglitzer TTK X |
- | Olympischer SC X |
5 : 5 |
19.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC X |
- | TTC Neukölln XII |
10 : 0 |
26.11.2023 |
10:00 |
DCTT III |
- | Olympischer SC X |
3 : 7 |
03.12.2023 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC X |
- | BTTC Grün-Weiß II |
5 : 5 |
21.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC X |
- | DJK Blau-Weiss IV |
8 : 2 |
22.01.2024 |
19:00 |
BSC II |
- | Olympischer SC X |
2 : 8 |
04.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC X |
- | BTTC Meteor VIII |
8 : 2 |
12.02.2024 |
19:30 |
Spandauer TTC VI |
- | Olympischer SC X |
5 : 5 |
25.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC X |
- | TTC Zehlendorf VI |
5 : 5 |
17.03.2024 |
11:15 |
Olympischer SC X |
- | Steglitzer TTK X |
8 : 2 |
18.03.2024 |
19:00 |
TTC Neukölln XII |
- | Olympischer SC X |
4 : 6 |
14.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Olympischer SC X |
- | DCTT III |
Vorbericht |
18.04.2024 |
19:15 |
BTTC Grün-Weiß II |
- | Olympischer SC X |
Vorbericht |