Senioren

Senioren 40, 1. Klasse B

senioren_mannschaftsfoto-1024Mannschaftsführer
Dieter Nautz
Email: dieter.nautz@nullosc-tt.de

 

 

 

 

Senioren 40, 1. Klasse B (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V. 14 60 83:60 22:6
2BTTC Meteor e.V. 14 60 83:57 21:7
3SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. 14 15 73:71 14:14
4ASV Berlin e.V. 14 -10 72:77 13:15
5Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax e.V. 14 23 77:70 12:16
6OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz e.V 14 -6 66:65 12:16
7Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. 14 -76 55:86 10:18
8Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. 14 -66 58:81 8:20
  1. Reiner Ritter
  2. Peter Robl
  3. Oliver Bertram
  4. Dieter Nautz
  5. Martin Kuhlmann
  6. Klaus Gerkens
  7. Andreas Wattenberg
  8. Jürgen Nullmeier
  9. Detlef Rumprecht
  10. Michael Loell
  11. Wolf Pennekamp
  12. Martin Simon
  13. Jens Tschäpe
  14. Ralf Steinberger
  15. Kay Richter
  16. Milorad Rajevic
  17. Uwe Risse
  18. Peter-Michael Harnischmacher

 

Berichte

Spielformulare

Bilanzen Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Reiner Ritter (SBSM) 6 7:5 7:5 1739
2 Peter Robl 5 1:9 1:9 1607
3 Oliver Bertram 7 0:6 5:3 5:9 1543
4 Dieter Nautz 2 2:2 2:2 1572
5 Martin Kuhlmann (SBSM) 3 4:1 4:1 1546
6 Klaus Gerkens 2 2:1 2:1 1510
7 Andreas Wattenberg 3 0:5 0:5 1452
8 Jürgen Nullmeier 1444
9 Detlef Rumprecht (SBSM) 1367
10 Michael Loell 1361
11 Wolf Pennekamp (SBSM) 1389
12 Martin Simon (SBSM) 1385
13 Jens Tschäpe 1371
14 Ralf Steinberger 1361
15 Kay Richter 1368
16 Milorad Rajevic 1309
17 Uwe Risse 1340
18 Peter-Michael Harnischmacher (SBSM) 1307

Bilanzen Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Reiner Ritter (SBSM) 7 9:5 9:5 1728
2 Peter Robl 7 4:10 4:10 1629
3 Matthias Francke (SBSM) 1 2:0 2:0 1624
4 Oliver Bertram 5 4:6 4:6 1562
5 Dieter Nautz 6 4:5 4:5 1564
6 Martin Kuhlmann (SBSM) 2 0:3 0:3 1542
7 Klaus Gerkens 1494
8 Andreas Wattenberg 1421
9 Jürgen Nullmeier 1416
10 Detlef Rumprecht (SBSM) 1360
11 Martin Simon (SBSM) 1405
12 Wolf Pennekamp (SBSM) 1351
13 Michael Loell 1378
14 Jens Tschäpe 1404
15 Ralf Steinberger 1366
16 Kay Richter 1357
17 Uwe Risse 1327
18 Milorad Rajevic 1358
19 Peter-Michael Harnischmacher (SBSM) 1245

Spielplan


Senioren 40, 1. Klasse B (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
04.09.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC -Füchse Berlin 4 : 7
13.09.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC -SC Eintracht Berlin 3 : 7
18.09.2018 19:30 Köpenicker SV-Ajax -Olympischer SC 6 : 6
04.10.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC -ASV Berlin 7 : 2
09.10.2018 19:16 BTTC Meteor -Olympischer SC 7 : 3
22.10.2018 19:15 SC Charlottenburg -Olympischer SC 7 : 4
22.11.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC -Omega TT Ostkreuz 1 : 7
16.01.2019 19:30 SC Eintracht Berlin -Olympischer SC 7 : 3
24.01.2019 19:00 Olympischer SC -Köpenicker SV-Ajax 6 : 6
30.01.2019 19:30 Füchse Berlin -Olympischer SC 2 : 7
14.02.2019 19:00 Olympischer SC -BTTC Meteor 3 : 7
14.03.2019 19:00 Olympischer SC -SC Charlottenburg 7 : 2
27.03.2019 19:30 Omega TT Ostkreuz -Olympischer SC 7 : 2
01.04.2019 19:00 ASV Berlin -Olympischer SC 7 : 2