2. Freizeit

Freizeitliga B

Mannschaftsführer
Boris Beck
 

Freizeitliga B (17/18)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee e.V. 12 105 92:56 20:4
2Sportfreunde FEZ Berlin e.V. II 12 56 82:56 16:8
3Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. II 12 14 79:72 14:10
4SG Bergmann Borsig e.V. 12 8 74:72 13:11
5SG Blau-Weiß Buch e.V. 12 -1 74:73 11:13
6ASC Panketal e.V. 12 -17 65:77 8:16
7SG Blau-Weiß Buch e.V. II 12 -165 34:94 2:22

 

  1. Boris Beck
  2. Van Thao Nguyen
  3. Norbert Weiser
  4. Detlef Popiak
  5. Matthias Richter
  6. Claus-Peter Schröter
  7. Ruimin Kuang
  8. Rolf Hensel
  9. Dr. Lazlo Hetey
  10. Jerry Larson
  11. Horst Geittner
  12. Karl-Heinz Gross
  13. Klaus Mantwill
  14. Thomas Frank
  15. Angela Gutzmann
  16. Moshe Sharoni
  17. Golan Zohar
  18. Tim Hölzer
  19. Tobias Hölzer
  20. Valerio Ruthe
  21. Rocco Scribano
  22. Dr. Christian Naundorf

Berichte

Bilanzen Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Boris Beck 3 1:2 3:0 1:0 5:2 995
2 Van Thao Nguyen 2 2:0 2:0 4:0 1057
3 Norbert Weiser 2 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 864
4 Detlef Popiak 3 2:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 7:2 880
5 Matthias Richter
6 Claus-Peter Schröter
7 Ruimin Kuang 3 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 5:3 829
8 Rolf Hensel
9 Lazlo Hetey
10 Jerry Larson 767
11 Horst Geittner 3 0:1 0:3 1:2 1:6 735
12 Karl-Heinz Gross
13 Klaus Mantwill 2 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:4 750
14 Thomas Frank
15 Angela Gutzmann
16 Moshe Sharoni 1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 747
17 Golan Zohar 2 2:0 0:2 0:2 2:4 773
18 Michael Zigutkin
19 Tim Hölzer (SBEM)
20 Tobias Hölzer (SBEM)
21 Valerio Ruthe (SBEM)
22 Rocco Scribano (SBEM)
23 Abdelhadi Shaar 1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 751
24 Christian Naundorf 2 1:1 1:1 2:2 771

Bilanzen Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Van Thao Nguyen 2 2:0 1:1 2:0 5:1 1048
2 Boris Beck 3 3:0 3:0 2:1 8:1 997
3 Detlef Popiak 4 2:2 4:0 3:0 9:2 934
4 Norbert Weiser 1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 824
5 Matthias Richter 796
6 Claus-Peter Schröter
7 Rolf Hensel
8 Ruimin Kuang 3 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 5:3 891
9 Lazlo Hetey
10 Golan Zohar 1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 753
11 Christian Naundorf 3 0:1 1:0 0:2 1:1 2:4 769
12 Jerry Larson 767
13 Abdelhadi Shaar 751
14 Klaus Mantwill 4 0:2 0:2 1:3 0:4 1:11 721
15 Moshe Sharoni 747
16 Horst Geittner 3 0:1 2:0 2:1 1:2 5:4 775
17 Karl-Heinz Gross
18 Thomas Frank
19 Angela Gutzmann
20 Michael Zigutkin
21 Tim Hölzer (SBEM)
22 Tobias Hölzer (SBEM)
23 Valerio Ruthe (SBEM)
24 Rocco Scribano (SBEM)

Spielplan


Freizeitliga B (17/18)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
12.09.2017 19:30 SF FEZ Berlin II -Olympischer SC II 8 : 6
19.09.2017 19:00 SG Bergmann Borsig -Olympischer SC II 6 : 8
26.09.2017 19:40 Olympischer SC II -SG Blau-Weiß Buch II 8 : 2
16.10.2017 19:00 BSV Chemie Weißensee -Olympischer SC II 8 : 2
07.11.2017 19:00 Olympischer SC II -SG Blau-Weiß Buch 5 : 8
14.11.2017 19:00 Olympischer SC II -ASC Panketal 8 : 3
16.01.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC II -SF FEZ Berlin II 8 : 5
30.01.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC II -SG Bergmann Borsig 6 : 8
14.02.2018 19:00 SG Blau-Weiß Buch II -Olympischer SC II 5 : 8
06.03.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC II -BSV Chemie Weißensee 4 : 8
14.03.2018 19:00 SG Blau-Weiß Buch -Olympischer SC II 6 : 8
18.04.2018 19:30 ASC Panketal -Olympischer SC II 5 : 8