Damen

1. Kreisklasse

Mannschaftsführerin
Jana Viehweger

Damen, Kreisklasse (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. II 12 142 85:35 19:5
2TTV Preußen 90 e.V. III 11 54 64:46 15:7
3SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen e.V. III 10 40 56:44 13:7
4Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. 12 0 61:59 13:11
5BTTC Meteor e.V. II 11 25 63:47 12:10
6SC Siemensstadt e.V. IV 11 16 57:53 10:12
7SV Bau-Union Berlin e.V. III 11 -114 35:75 5:17
8BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V II 10 -163 19:81 1:19

 

  1. Isabel Ritz
  2. Karine Seyranyan
  3. Nicole Hahn
  4. Patricia Frank
  5. Jlayda Özmen
  6. Katrin Dombrowski
  7. Susanne Graetsch
  8. Julia Risse
  9. Jana Viehweger

Berichte

Spielformulare

Bilanzen Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Isabel Ritz 5 8:3 2:0 10:3 963
2 Karine Seyranyan 4 7:1 7:1 921
3 Nicole Hahn 4 7:1 7:1 925
4 Jlayda Özmen (SBEM) 1 0:2 0:2 823
5 Susanne Graetsch 3 0:3 1:2 1:5 778
6 Patricia Frank 2 1:0 2:1 3:1 825
7 Katrin Dombrowski 4 5:3 5:3 798
8 Jana Viehweger 5 0:2 3:5 3:7 757

Bilanzen Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Isabel Ritz 4 6:4 6:4 939
2 Karine Seyranyan 5 9:2 1:0 10:2 958
3 Nicole Hahn 3 5:2 5:2 916
4 Patricia Frank 825
5 Jlayda Özmen (SBEM) 824
6 Katrin Dombrowski 2 2:2 2:2 799
7 Susanne Graetsch 1 0:2 0:1 0:3 763
8 Julia Risse 1 1:1 1:1 781
9 Jana Viehweger 2 0:1 1:3 1:4 763

Spielplan


Damen, Kreisklasse (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
30.08.2019 19:00 Olympischer SC -TSC Berlin 1893 II 5 : 5
13.09.2019 19:00 Olympischer SC -TTV Preußen 90 III 6 : 4
24.09.2019 19:30 BTTC Meteor II -Olympischer SC 6 : 4
29.09.2019 11:00 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III -Olympischer SC 5 : 5
25.10.2019 19:00 Olympischer SC -SV Bau-Union III 0 : 10 UW
04.11.2019 19:00 BSV A. d. Wissenschaften II -Olympischer SC 2 : 8
15.11.2019 19:00 Olympischer SC -SC Siemensstadt IV 4 : 6
12.01.2020 15:00 TSC Berlin 1893 II -Olympischer SC 4 : 6
24.01.2020 19:00 Olympischer SC -SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III 5 : 5
16.02.2020 17:00 TTV Preußen 90 III -Olympischer SC 7 : 3
28.02.2020 19:00 Olympischer SC -BTTC Meteor II 6 : 4
03.03.2020 19:00 SV Bau-Union III -Olympischer SC 1 : 9
13.03.2020 19:00 Olympischer SC -BSV A. d. Wissenschaften II
18.03.2020 19:00 SC Siemensstadt IV -Olympischer SC