Mannschaftsführer
Michael Loell
Email: michael.loell@osc-tt.de
Senioren 40, 4. Klasse B (21/22)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V. II | 9 | 103 | 62:19 | 17:1 |
2 | CfL Berlin 65 e.V. | 8 | 47 | 45:28 | 11:5 |
3 | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. II | 9 | 44 | 50:40 | 11:7 |
4 | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin e.V. | 7 | 34 | 41:26 | 10:4 |
5 | TSV Staaken 06 e.V. II | 8 | 22 | 42:31 | 9:7 |
6 | VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. | 7 | -63 | 20:40 | 4:10 |
7 | SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. II | 10 | -74 | 31:58 | 4:16 |
8 | SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. II | 8 | -113 | 7:56 | 0:16 |
-
- Klaus Gerkens
- Michael Loell
- Mihael Adzic
- Jürgen Nullmeier
- Martin Simon
- Jens Tschäpe
- Andreas Wattenberg
- Wolf Pennekamp
- Albrecht Gehse
- Detlef Rumprecht
- Milorad Rajevic
- Kay Richter
- Dieter Schneider
- Rolf Gerhard Jurkschat
- Uwe Risse
- Hannes Beth
- Martin Rosner
- Torsten Kohrt
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens Tschäpe | (SBSM) | 5 | 1:7 | 1:7 | 1379 | |
2 | Andreas Wattenberg | (SBSM) | 1367 | ||||
3 | Klaus Gerkens | (SBSM) | 6 | 7:3 | 7:3 | 1439 | |
4 | Michael Loell | (SBSM) | 5 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 | 1419 |
5 | Martin Simon | (SBSM) | 1393 | ||||
6 | Jürgen Nullmeier | (SBSM) | 3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1399 |
7 | Dieter Schneider | (SBSM) | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1308 | |
8 | Albrecht Gehse | (SBSM) | 1338 | ||||
9 | Mihael Adzic | (SBSM) | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1400 | |
10 | Wolf Pennekamp | (SBSM) | 2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1351 | |
11 | Detlef Rumprecht | (SBSM) | 4 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 1332 | |
12 | Milorad Rajevic | (SBSM) | 1329 | ||||
13 | Kay Richter | (SBSM) | 1323 | ||||
14 | Uwe Risse | (SBSM) | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1300 | |
15 | Viktor Kosior | (SBSM) | 1300 | ||||
16 | Martin Rosner | (SBSM) | 1257 | ||||
17 | Torsten Kohrt | (SBSM) | 1149 |
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaus Gerkens | (SBSM) | 2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1467 | |
2 | Michael Loell | (SBSM) | 2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1415 | |
3 | Mihael Adzic | (SBSM) | 1400 | ||||
4 | Jürgen Nullmeier | (SBSM) | 1399 | ||||
5 | Martin Simon | (SBSM) | 1401 | ||||
6 | Jens Tschäpe | (SBSM) | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1350 | |
7 | Andreas Wattenberg | (SBSM) | 1347 | ||||
8 | Wolf Pennekamp | (SBSM) | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1370 | |
9 | Albrecht Gehse | (SBSM) | 1324 | ||||
10 | Detlef Rumprecht | (SBSM) | 2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1318 | |
11 | Milorad Rajevic | (SBSM) | 1355 | ||||
12 | Kay Richter | (SBSM) | 1323 | ||||
13 | Dieter Schneider | (SBSM) | 1327 | ||||
14 | Rolf Gerhard Jurkschat | (SBSM) | 1288 | ||||
15 | Uwe Risse | (SBSM) | 1298 | ||||
16 | Hannes Beth | (SBSM) | 1291 | ||||
17 | Martin Rosner | (SBSM) | 1257 | ||||
18 | Torsten Kohrt | (SBSM) | 1149 |
Senioren 40, 4. Klasse B (21/22)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia II | - | Olympischer SC II | 7 : 1 |
01.10.2021 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | VfL Tegel | 7 : 5 |
21.10.2021 | 19:30 | CfL Berlin | - | Olympischer SC II | 7 : 4 |
29.10.2021 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | SSV Rotation II | 7 : 3 |
05.11.2021 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | TSV Staaken 06 II | 7 : 3 |
12.11.2021 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | Polizei SV | 6 : 6 |
02.12.2021 | 19:15 | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | - | Olympischer SC II | 0 : 7 kl |
27.01.2022 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | Tennis Borussia II | 4 : 7 |
18.02.2022 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | CfL Berlin | |
21.02.2022 | 19:00 | SSV Rotation II | - | Olympischer SC II | 2 : 7 |
04.03.2022 | 19:00 | VfL Tegel | - | Olympischer SC II | |
18.03.2022 | 19:00 | TSV Staaken 06 II | - | Olympischer SC II | |
25.03.2022 | 19:00 | Polizei SV | - | Olympischer SC II | |
08.04.2022 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | SV Lichtenberg 47 II |