Mannschaftsführer
Florian Maaß
Email: florian@osc-tt.de
Herren, Bezirksklasse C (20/21)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Bergmann Borsig e.V. II | 5 | 26 | 34:26 | 8:2 |
2 | TSV Staaken 06 e.V. | 5 | 12 | 34:26 | 7:3 |
3 | Lübarser TTC e.V. | 5 | 2 | 30:30 | 7:3 |
4 | tischtennisclub berlin eastside e.V. III | 5 | 28 | 35:25 | 6:4 |
5 | TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. IV | 5 | 26 | 35:25 | 6:4 |
6 | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. II | 5 | 12 | 33:27 | 5:5 |
7 | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. II | 5 | -3 | 30:30 | 5:5 |
8 | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen e.V. | 5 | -44 | 24:36 | 4:6 |
9 | TTC Zehlendorf e.V. | 5 | -5 | 27:33 | 2:8 |
10 | Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V. | 5 | -54 | 18:42 | 0:10 |
-
- Oliver Bertram
- Florian Maaß
- Martin Kuhlmann
- Nikolai Kirilyuk
- Yunus Yaldiz
- Alexander Jung
- Ralph Ziegler
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Bertram | 5 | 4:6 | 4:6 | 1580 | |||
2 | Florian Maaß | 5 | 1:9 | 1:9 | 1528 | |||
3 | Martin Kuhlmann | 1502 | ||||||
4 | Nikolai Kirilyuk | 4 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 1528 | |||
5 | Yunus Yaldiz | 2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1482 | |||
6 | Alexander Jung | 4 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 7:1 | 1524 | ||
7 | Ralph Ziegler | 3 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 1444 | ||
3He/1 | Philipp Salmon | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1409 | |||
3He/2 | Jens Tschäpe | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1458 | |||
3He/5 | Jürgen Nullmeier | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1394 | |||
3He/6 | Michael Loell | 4 | 5:3 | 5:3 | 1437 |
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Bertram | 1580 | |||
2 | Florian Maaß | 1528 | |||
3 | Nikolai Kirilyuk | 1528 | |||
4 | Alexander Jung | 1524 | |||
5 | Patrick Zimmermann | 1519 | |||
6 | Martin Kuhlmann | 1502 | |||
7 | Yunus Yaldiz | 1482 |
Herren, Bezirksklasse C (20/21)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | 11:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | TSV Staaken 06 | 4 : 8 |
07.09.2020 | 19:00 | Lübarser TTC | - | Olympischer SC II | 6 : 6 |
17.09.2020 | 19:30 | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen | - | Olympischer SC II | 3 : 9 |
27.09.2020 | 11:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | BSV 92 | 9 : 3 |
05.10.2020 | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | - | Olympischer SC II | 10 : 2 |
08.03.2021 | 19:00 | TTC Neukölln IV | - | Olympischer SC II | |
21.03.2021 | 11:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | ttc berlin eastside III | |
25.03.2021 | 19:15 | TTC Zehlendorf | - | Olympischer SC II | |
18.04.2021 | 11:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | SG Bergmann Borsig II |