Mannschaftsführer
Dieter Nautz
Email: dieter.nautz@osc-tt.de
- Reiner Ritter
- Peter Robl
- Oliver Bertram
- Dieter Nautz
- Martin Kuhlmann
- Klaus Gerkens
- Andreas Wattenberg
- Jürgen Nullmeier
- Detlef Rumprecht
- Michael Loell
- Wolf Pennekamp
- Martin Simon
- Jens Tschäpe
- Ralf Steinberger
- Kay Richter
- Milorad Rajevic
- Uwe Risse
- Peter-Michael Harnischmacher
- 01.04.2019 ASV Berlin - OSC Senioren 7:2
- 27.03.2019 Omega TT Ostkreuz - OSC Senioren 7:2
- 14.03.2019 OSC Senioren - SC Charlottenburg 7:2
- 14.02.2019 OSC Senioren - BTTC Meteor 3:7
- 30.01.2019 Füchse Berlin - OSC Senioren 2:7
- 24.01.2019 OSC Senioren - Köpenicker SV-Ajax 6:6
- 16.01.2019 SC Eintracht Berlin - OSC Senioren 7:3
- 22.11.2018 OSC Senioren - Omega TT Ostkreuz 1:7
- 22.10.2018 SC Charlottenburg - OSC Senioren 7:4
- 09.10.2018 BTTC Meteor - OSC Senioren 7:3
- 04.10.2018 OSC Senioren - ASV Berlin 7:2
- 18.09.2018 Köpenicker SV-Ajax - OSC Senioren 6:6
- 13.09.2018 OSC Senioren - SC Eintracht Berlin 3:7
- 04.09.2018 OSC Senioren - Füchse Berlin 4:7
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reiner Ritter | (SBSM) | 6 | 7:5 | 7:5 | 1739 | |
2 | Peter Robl | 5 | 1:9 | 1:9 | 1607 | ||
3 | Oliver Bertram | 7 | 0:6 | 5:3 | 5:9 | 1543 | |
4 | Dieter Nautz | 2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1572 | ||
5 | Martin Kuhlmann | (SBSM) | 3 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1546 | |
6 | Klaus Gerkens | 2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1510 | ||
7 | Andreas Wattenberg | 3 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 1452 | ||
8 | Jürgen Nullmeier | 1444 | |||||
9 | Detlef Rumprecht | (SBSM) | 1367 | ||||
10 | Michael Loell | 1361 | |||||
11 | Wolf Pennekamp | (SBSM) | 1389 | ||||
12 | Martin Simon | (SBSM) | 1385 | ||||
13 | Jens Tschäpe | 1371 | |||||
14 | Ralf Steinberger | 1361 | |||||
15 | Kay Richter | 1368 | |||||
16 | Milorad Rajevic | 1309 | |||||
17 | Uwe Risse | 1340 | |||||
18 | Peter-Michael Harnischmacher | (SBSM) | 1307 |
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reiner Ritter | (SBSM) | 7 | 9:5 | 9:5 | 1728 | |
2 | Peter Robl | 7 | 4:10 | 4:10 | 1629 | ||
3 | Matthias Francke | (SBSM) | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1624 | |
4 | Oliver Bertram | 5 | 4:6 | 4:6 | 1562 | ||
5 | Dieter Nautz | 6 | 4:5 | 4:5 | 1564 | ||
6 | Martin Kuhlmann | (SBSM) | 2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1542 | |
7 | Klaus Gerkens | 1494 | |||||
8 | Andreas Wattenberg | 1421 | |||||
9 | Jürgen Nullmeier | 1416 | |||||
10 | Detlef Rumprecht | (SBSM) | 1360 | ||||
11 | Martin Simon | (SBSM) | 1405 | ||||
12 | Wolf Pennekamp | (SBSM) | 1351 | ||||
13 | Michael Loell | 1378 | |||||
14 | Jens Tschäpe | 1404 | |||||
15 | Ralf Steinberger | 1366 | |||||
16 | Kay Richter | 1357 | |||||
17 | Uwe Risse | 1327 | |||||
18 | Milorad Rajevic | 1358 | |||||
19 | Peter-Michael Harnischmacher | (SBSM) | 1245 |
Senioren 40, 1. Klasse B (18/19)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2018 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | - | Füchse Berlin | 4 : 7 |
13.09.2018 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | - | SC Eintracht Berlin | 3 : 7 |
18.09.2018 | 19:30 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | - | Olympischer SC | 6 : 6 |
04.10.2018 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | - | ASV Berlin | 7 : 2 |
09.10.2018 | 19:16 | BTTC Meteor | - | Olympischer SC | 7 : 3 |
22.10.2018 | 19:15 | SC Charlottenburg | - | Olympischer SC | 7 : 4 |
22.11.2018 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | - | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 1 : 7 |
16.01.2019 | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | - | Olympischer SC | 7 : 3 |
24.01.2019 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | - | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 6 : 6 |
30.01.2019 | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin | - | Olympischer SC | 2 : 7 |
14.02.2019 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | - | BTTC Meteor | 3 : 7 |
14.03.2019 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | - | SC Charlottenburg | 7 : 2 |
27.03.2019 | 19:30 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | - | Olympischer SC | 7 : 2 |
01.04.2019 | 19:00 | ASV Berlin | - | Olympischer SC | 7 : 2 |