Mannschaftsführerin
Jana Viehweger
- Nicole Hahn
- Karine Seyranyan
- Jlayda Özmen
- Annika von der Heyde
- Susanne Graetsch
- Patricia Frank
- Jana Viehweger
- Katrin Dombrowski
- Thi Than Ha Can
- 29.03.2019 OSC Damen - SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 3 7:3
- 17.03.2019 Steglitzer TTK 3 - OSC Damen 7:3
- 01.03.2019 OSC Damen - TTV Friedrichsfelde 2 3:7
- 12.02.2019 BTTC Meteor 2 - OSC Damen 6:4
- 11.01.2019 OSC Damen - SC Siemensstadt 4 8:0
- 02.12.2018 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 3 - OSC Damen 8:2
- 16.11.2018 OSC Damen - Steglitzer TTK 3 0:10
- 12.10.2018 TTV Friedrichsfelde 2 - OSC Damen 7:3
- 21.09.2018 OSC Damen - BTTC Meteor 2 4:6
- 07.09.2018 SC Siemensstadt 4 - OSC Damen 4:6
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Hahn | 4 | 4:4 | 1:1 | 5:5 | 896 | |
2 | Karine Seyranyan | 2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 910 | ||
3 | Jlayda Özmen | (SBEM) | 3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 823 |
4 | Annika von der Heyde | (SBEM) | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 814 | |
5 | Susanne Graetsch | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 803 | ||
6 | Patricia Frank | 1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 762 | ||
7 | Jana Viehweger | 2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 720 | ||
8 | Katrin Dombrowski | 2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 749 | |
9 | Thi Thanh Ha Can | 2 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 758 |
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karine Seyranyan | 4 | 5:4 | 2:0 | 7:4 | 903 | |
2 | Nicole Hahn | 5 | 7:4 | 0:1 | 7:5 | 898 | |
3 | Jlayda Özmen | (SBEM) | 2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 826 | |
4 | Annika von der Heyde | (SBEM) | 814 | ||||
5 | Susanne Graetsch | 0 | 0:0 | 803 | |||
6 | Patricia Frank | 2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 802 | |
7 | Thi Thanh Ha Can | 758 | |||||
8 | Katrin Dombrowski | 5 | 0:3 | 4:4 | 4:7 | 757 | |
9 | Jana Viehweger | 720 |
Damen, Kreisklasse (18/19)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2018 | 19:00 | SC Siemensstadt IV | - | Olympischer SC | 4 : 6 |
21.09.2018 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | - | BTTC Meteor II | 4 : 6 |
12.10.2018 | 19:15 | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | - | Olympischer SC | 7 : 3 |
16.11.2018 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | - | Steglitzer TTK III | 0 : 10 |
02.12.2018 | 11:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III | - | Olympischer SC | 8 : 2 |
11.01.2019 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | - | SC Siemensstadt IV | 8 : 0 |
12.02.2019 | 19:15 | BTTC Meteor II | - | Olympischer SC | 6 : 4 |
01.03.2019 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | - | TTV Friedrichsfelde II | 3 : 7 |
17.03.2019 | 17:00 | Steglitzer TTK III | - | Olympischer SC | 7 : 3 |
29.03.2019 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC | - | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen III | 7 : 3 |