Senioren

Senioren 40, 2. Klasse B

senioren_mannschaftsfoto-1024Mannschaftsführer
Dieter Nautz
Email: dieter.nautz@nullosc-tt.de

 

 

 

 

Senioren 40, 2. Klasse B (17/18)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. 14 96 94:50 24:4
2Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax e.V. II 14 58 81:62 18:10
3Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. 14 47 78:62 15:13
4TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. 14 -30 71:76 15:13
5TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. II 14 -4 78:77 14:14
6Steglitzer Tischtennis Klub Berlin e.V. II 14 15 68:68 13:15
7SV Berliner Bären e.V. 14 -71 51:81 9:19
8TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. IV 14 -111 44:89 4:24
  1. Peter Robl
  2. Oliver Bertram
  3. Dieter Nautz
  4. Martin Kuhlmann
  5. Klaus Gerkens
  6. Andreas Wattenberg
  7. Martin Simon
  8. Jürgen Nullmeier
  9. Michael Loell
  10. Detlef Rumprecht
  11. Ralf Steinberger
  12. Kay Richter
  13. Jens Tschäpe
  14. Milorad Rajevic
  15. Wolf Pennekamp
  16. Uwe Risse
  17. Peter-Michael Harnischmacher

 

Berichte

Spielformulare

Bilanzen Hinrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Peter Robl 7 10:4 10:4 1652
2 Oliver Bertram (SES) 3 3:3 3:3 1571
3 Dieter Nautz 7 3:5 5:1 8:6 1556
4 Martin Kuhlmann (SBSM) 1 2:0 2:0 1509
5 Andreas Wattenberg 3 3:2 3:2 1471
6 Klaus Gerkens 5 4:4 4:4 1497
7 Jürgen Nullmeier 2 1:2 1:2 1414
8 Detlef Rumprecht (SBSM) 1371
9 Michael Loell 1409
10 Kay Richter 1362
11 Jens Tschäpe 1359
12 Ralf Steinberger 1363
13 Wolf Pennekamp (SBSM) 1331
14 Milorad Rajevic 1332
15 Uwe Risse (SPV(5/4/1/2/3/6)) 1317
16 Peter Krause 1271
17 Peter-Michael Harnischmacher (SBSM) 1235

Bilanzen Rückrunde

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Peter Robl 6 8:4 8:4 1639
2 Oliver Bertram (SES) 6 5:6 5:6 1580
3 Dieter Nautz 6 2:2 5:2 7:4 1552
4 Martin Kuhlmann (SBSM) 3 4:2 4:2 1535
5 Klaus Gerkens 2 2:1 2:1 1509
6 Andreas Wattenberg 4 1:5 1:5 1447
7 Martin Simon (SBSM) 1393
8 Jürgen Nullmeier 1457
9 Michael Loell 1400
10 Detlef Rumprecht (SBSM) 1 1:1 1:1 1416
11 Ralf Steinberger 1361
12 Kay Richter 1348
13 Jens Tschäpe 1377
14 Milorad Rajevic 1323
15 Wolf Pennekamp (SBSM) 1399
16 Uwe Risse (SPV(5/4/1/2/3/6)) 1304
17 Peter-Michael Harnischmacher (SBSM) 1285

Spielplan


Senioren 40, 2. Klasse B (17/18)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
21.09.2017 19:00 Olympischer SC -TSC Berlin 1893 IV 7 : 2
10.10.2017 19:30 Köpenicker SV-Ajax II -Olympischer SC 7 : 4
18.10.2017 19:00 Steglitzer TTK II -Olympischer SC 5 : 7
02.11.2017 19:00 Olympischer SC -TTC Borussia Spandau 7 : 2
10.11.2017 19:00 SV Berliner Bären -Olympischer SC 1 : 7
16.11.2017 19:00 Olympischer SC -TSV Rudow 1888 II 3 : 7
07.12.2017 19:00 Olympischer SC -SC Eintracht Berlin 6 : 6
11.01.2018 19:30 TTC Borussia Spandau -Olympischer SC 7 : 5
16.01.2018 19:30 TSC Berlin 1893 IV -Olympischer SC 2 : 7
19.01.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC -Köpenicker SV-Ajax II 3 : 7
15.02.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC -Steglitzer TTK II 7 : 2
22.03.2018 19:00 Olympischer SC -SV Berliner Bären 7 : 0
11.04.2018 19:15 TSV Rudow 1888 II -Olympischer SC 7 : 4
19.04.2018 19:30 SC Eintracht Berlin -Olympischer SC 7 : 4