Mannschaftsführer
Boris Beck
Freizeitliga B (17/18)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee e.V. | 12 | 105 | 92:56 | 20:4 |
2 | Sportfreunde FEZ Berlin e.V. II | 12 | 56 | 82:56 | 16:8 |
3 | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin e.V. II | 12 | 14 | 79:72 | 14:10 |
4 | SG Bergmann Borsig e.V. | 12 | 8 | 74:72 | 13:11 |
5 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch e.V. | 12 | -1 | 74:73 | 11:13 |
6 | ASC Panketal e.V. | 12 | -17 | 65:77 | 8:16 |
7 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch e.V. II | 12 | -165 | 34:94 | 2:22 |
- Boris Beck
- Van Thao Nguyen
- Norbert Weiser
- Detlef Popiak
- Matthias Richter
- Claus-Peter Schröter
- Ruimin Kuang
- Rolf Hensel
- Dr. Lazlo Hetey
- Jerry Larson
- Horst Geittner
- Karl-Heinz Gross
- Klaus Mantwill
- Thomas Frank
- Angela Gutzmann
- Moshe Sharoni
- Golan Zohar
- Tim Hölzer
- Tobias Hölzer
- Valerio Ruthe
- Rocco Scribano
- Dr. Christian Naundorf
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | PK4 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris Beck | 3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 995 | ||
2 | Van Thao Nguyen | 2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1057 | |||
3 | Norbert Weiser | 2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 864 | |
4 | Detlef Popiak | 3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 7:2 | 880 | |
5 | Matthias Richter | ||||||||
6 | Claus-Peter Schröter | ||||||||
7 | Ruimin Kuang | 3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 829 | |
8 | Rolf Hensel | ||||||||
9 | Lazlo Hetey | ||||||||
10 | Jerry Larson | 767 | |||||||
11 | Horst Geittner | 3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:6 | 735 | ||
12 | Karl-Heinz Gross | ||||||||
13 | Klaus Mantwill | 2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 750 | ||
14 | Thomas Frank | ||||||||
15 | Angela Gutzmann | ||||||||
16 | Moshe Sharoni | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 747 | ||
17 | Golan Zohar | 2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 773 | ||
18 | Michael Zigutkin | ||||||||
19 | Tim Hölzer | (SBEM) | |||||||
20 | Tobias Hölzer | (SBEM) | |||||||
21 | Valerio Ruthe | (SBEM) | |||||||
22 | Rocco Scribano | (SBEM) | |||||||
23 | Abdelhadi Shaar | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 751 | ||
24 | Christian Naundorf | 2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 771 |
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | PK4 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Thao Nguyen | 2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 1048 | ||
2 | Boris Beck | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 8:1 | 997 | ||
3 | Detlef Popiak | 4 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 9:2 | 935 | ||
4 | Norbert Weiser | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 825 | ||
5 | Matthias Richter | 901 | |||||||
6 | Claus-Peter Schröter | ||||||||
7 | Rolf Hensel | ||||||||
8 | Ruimin Kuang | 3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 5:3 | 891 | |
9 | Lazlo Hetey | ||||||||
10 | Golan Zohar | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 753 | ||
11 | Christian Naundorf | 3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 770 | |
12 | Jerry Larson | 767 | |||||||
13 | Abdelhadi Shaar | 751 | |||||||
14 | Klaus Mantwill | 4 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:11 | 723 | |
15 | Moshe Sharoni | 747 | |||||||
16 | Horst Geittner | 3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 5:4 | 777 | |
17 | Karl-Heinz Gross | ||||||||
18 | Thomas Frank | ||||||||
19 | Angela Gutzmann | ||||||||
20 | Michael Zigutkin | ||||||||
21 | Tim Hölzer | (SBEM) | |||||||
22 | Tobias Hölzer | (SBEM) | |||||||
23 | Valerio Ruthe | (SBEM) | |||||||
24 | Rocco Scribano | (SBEM) |
Freizeitliga B (17/18)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.2017 | 19:30 | SF FEZ Berlin II | - | Olympischer SC II | 8 : 6 |
19.09.2017 | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | - | Olympischer SC II | 6 : 8 |
26.09.2017 | 19:40 | Olympischer SC II | - | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | 8 : 2 |
16.10.2017 | 19:00 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | - | Olympischer SC II | 8 : 2 |
07.11.2017 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | 5 : 8 |
14.11.2017 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | ASC Panketal | 8 : 3 |
16.01.2018 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | SF FEZ Berlin II | 8 : 5 |
30.01.2018 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | SG Bergmann Borsig | 6 : 8 |
14.02.2018 | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch II | - | Olympischer SC II | 5 : 8 |
06.03.2018 | 19:00 | Olympischer SC II | - | BSV Chemie Weißensee | 4 : 8 |
14.03.2018 | 19:00 | SG Blau-Weiß Buch | - | Olympischer SC II | 6 : 8 |
18.04.2018 | 19:30 | ASC Panketal | - | Olympischer SC II | 5 : 8 |